krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (7.8%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Adam Ďurčovič | 2. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19 | Erzsébet Édes, Emőke Bukor, Szilvia Horváth Fél |
2. | Ádám Mészáros | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | Erzsébet Édes |
Samuel Tóth | 4. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | Jana Pechová | |
Jakub Uher | 4. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | Dušan Hozlár | |
5. | Kristóf Kovács | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12 | Erzsébet Édes |
Dóra Slezák | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | Erzsébet Édes | |
7. | Simon Eliáš | 2. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | Zoltán Juhász, Emőke Bukor |
Ákos Gyuricsek | 3. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | Zsuzsanna Lami | |
Matúš Královič | 4. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | Dušan Hozlár | |
10. | Patrik Šabík | 4. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | Igor Mako |
Benedek Zoltán Veres | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | Erzsébet Édes | |
Matúš Vince | 4. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | Jana Pechová | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
13. | Eszter Fehér | 3. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
Richard Ňachaj | 4. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
Ferenc Zahorcsek | 3. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Orsolya Záhorská | 4. | G. J. Szondyho s VJM, Šahy | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
17. | Andrej Bajčan | 3. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
Emőke Zsuzsanna Bukor | 3. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
Dorka Téglás | 3. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
20. | Dominik Belovič | 3. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
Filip Bujdák | 3. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Martin Drlík | 4. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||
Bence Ferenczi | 3. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Patrik Hrubý | 4. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Adam Lenčéš | 3. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Agáta Tomanová | 3. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Oliver Urdzik | 3. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
28. | Richard Prček | 4. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
29. | Richard Cserman | 3. | G. Mládežnícka, Šahy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
Samuel Hlavatý | 4. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Ronja Novosádová | 3. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Samuel Ondroš | 3. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Samuel Šmátrala | 4. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Eszter Tünde Vitálos | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
35. | Tomáš Slávik | 3. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
36. | Krisztián Komlósi | 4. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |