krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ||||
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ||||
TT | ||||
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Katarína Kvašňáková | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | Štefan Ďuraš, Slavomír Hrinko |
2. | Vladimír Žák | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | Anton Almássy |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
3. | Zuzana Batmendijnová | 2. | G. T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa | 6 | - | - | 2 | 8 | |
Martin Fedorco | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | ||
5. | Zuzana Ceľuchová | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
Andrej Dratva | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Martin Petráš | 2. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 1 | - | 0 | 7 | ||
Martina Pristášová | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 1 | - | 0 | 7 | ||
9. | Viktor Babjak | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | |
Martin Harajda | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Stanislav Hutňan | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | ||
Richard Miklič | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Stanislava Murcková | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | ||
Katarína Nachtmanová | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Radoslav Sopoliga | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Radoslav Tiško | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Daniel Vojtek | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
18. | Lukáš Grajciar | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
Pavol Harvan | 2. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
20. | Ján Guláš | 2. | SPŠ Komenského, Bardejov | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 4 | |
Adriana Mikulová | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Rastislav Pjontek | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
23. | Tamara Bonková | 2. | G. P. O. Hviezdoslava, Kežmarok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Lucia Tomášová | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
25. | Peter Buhaj | 2. | G. Študentská, Snina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Tomáš Kočan | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Martin Krajč | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jana Kráľová | 2. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Jozef Marčin | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 2 | 0 | - | - | 2 | ||
Lukáš Meričko | 2. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Andrea Regulová | 2. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Lukáš Sopoliga | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Matúš Svrček | 2. | G. T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Matej Vnenčák | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Veronika Zentková | 2. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
36. | Daniel Dujava | 2. | G. A. Prídavka, Sabinov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ján Karahuta | 2. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mária Knutová | 2. | G. Komenského, Lipany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lenka Lesná | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Elena Mrózová | 2. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Róbert Rudy | 2. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Peter Triščík | 2. | G. Komenského, Lipany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marek Varchula | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
44. | Ján Drotár | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroš Kaleta | 2. | G. P. O. Hviezdoslava, Kežmarok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michal Polák | 2. | SPŠ Komenského, Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lukáš Sečka | 2. | G. sv. Františka Assiského, Levoča | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Richard Stramba | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lukáš Tarnovský | 2. | SPŠ Komenského, Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Pavel Žak | 2. | G. duklianskych hrdinov, Svidník | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |