krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Tomáš Dzurňák | 1. | G. Školská, Spišská Nová Ves | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22 |
2. | Peter Koban | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
Rastislav Oľhava | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |
4. | Dárius Gál | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19 |
5. | Jakub Beran | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
Tatiana Jánošová | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Ondrej Pašuth | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
Miloš Šimurda | 1. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | Peter Bašista | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
Slávka Bertová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |
Martin Kravec | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
Zuzana Molnárová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
13. | Michal Horváth | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
Jozef Legény | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Košice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |
15. | Marko Lalič | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
16. | Michal Ivan | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
Milan Nosaľ | 1. | G. Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
Petra Polányiová | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
Ivan Sukuba | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
20. | Pavol Buňa | 1. | G. Školská, Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
Michaela Juhászová | 1. | G. Šrobárova, Košice | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
František Lukáč | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |
23. | Norbert Juhász | 1. | G. Fábryho, Veľké Kapušany | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
24. | Vladimír Cán | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
Róbert Fečanin | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
Daniel Hankovský | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
František Haško | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |
Pavol Hlaváč | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
Slávka Jadlovská | 1. | Ev. gymn. J. A. Komenského, Košice | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
Silvia Kollárová | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
31. | Jakub Balun | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Peter Jurčo | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
Richard Košlab | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
Silvia Pettyová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |
35. | Zuzana Fedorková | 1. | G. Školská, Spišská Nová Ves | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Tomáš Halajčík | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
Michal Jančár | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
Veronika Krausová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
Miroslav Laššák | 1. | G. P. J. Šafárika, Rožňava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
Peter Ščigulinský | 1. | Ev. gymn. J. A. Komenského, Košice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
Štefan Uhriňák | 1. | G. a ZŠ S. Máraiho s VJM, Košice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
Matúš Varga | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
43. | Dávid Badin | 1. | G. P. J. Šafárika, Rožňava | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Lukáš Dojčák | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Martina Dunajová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Milan Kutlak | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Michal Lovas | 1. | G. Exnárova, Košice | - | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
Jozef Menda | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | - | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
Peter Mida | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
Ján Miľko | 1. | G. Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
51. | Dávid Cymbalák | 1. | G. Exnárova, Košice | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Veronika Čolláková | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
Lukáš Judičák | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
Simona Lazorová | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
Gabriel Lendel | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
Martin Onuška | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
Petra Piklová | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
Zuzana Žabková | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
59. | Dária Dolinská | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Mária Kršiaková | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
Martin Potucký | 1. | G. Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
62. | Jakub Klesa | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Lucia Luptáková | 1. | G. Trebišovská, Košice | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | |
Gergely Nagy | 1. | G. a ZŠ S. Máraiho s VJM, Košice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Lenka Solejová | 1. | G. Trebišovská, Košice | - | 3 | - | - | 3 | |
Alžbeta Tóhátyová | 1. | G. Fábryho, Veľké Kapušany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
Patrik Tokarčík | 1. | G. SNP, Gelnica | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
68. | Linda Kodrazi | 1. | Ev. gymn. J. A. Komenského, Košice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ivana Maslaňáková | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Michal Pandoščák | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Lenka Šimková | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Tomáš Tauber | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | - | 2 | 0 | - | 2 | |
Danica Weissová | 1. | G. Komenského, Trebišov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
74. | Emília Csokásiová | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Veronika Eštóková | 1. | G. Horešská, Kráľovský Chlmec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gabriela Kendiová | 1. | G. Horešská, Kráľovský Chlmec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Roman Kočiš | 1. | Ev. gymn. J. A. Komenského, Košice | - | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | |
Eva Potpinková | 1. | G. Šrobárova, Košice | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | |
79. | Martin Zachar | 1. | G. Trebišovská, Košice | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |