krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (42.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | |||
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ||||||
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ||||||
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Daniel Guliš | 1. | G. P. Pázmáňa s VJM, Nové Zámky | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | Pál Hornyák, Ildikó Mojzesová, Anna Miskó Hátas |
Štefan Stanko | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | Igor Mako | |
3. | Dávid Bugár | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19 | Katalin Horváth |
Kristína Prešinská | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | Miloš Bíro | |
5. | Barbora Paučeková | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | Oliver Ralík |
Kristína Paulovičová | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | Oliver Ralík | |
7. | Andrej Šedivý | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | Renáta Kunová |
8. | Roman Kluvanec | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | Miloš Bíro |
Katarína Marčeková | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | Miloš Bíro | |
10. | Róbert Szabó | 1. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | Ivana Budayová |
11. | Zoltán Nagy | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | Katalin Horváth |
Juraj Tirol | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | Oliver Ralík | |
13. | Tomáš Adámek | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Miloš Bíro |
14. | Branislav Kramár | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | Renáta Kunová |
Peter Mošať | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | Miroslava Jenisová | |
16. | Matúš Bafrnec | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Miloš Bíro |
Roland Karlubík | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10 | Miloš Bíro | |
Mária Kováčová | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | Miroslava Jenisová | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
19. | Ján Gajdica | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
Alexandra Urbániková | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
21. | Barbora Hladká | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
Dominika Mikátová | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||
Gábor Muranyi | 1. | Spojená cirkevná škola Marianum s VJM, Komárno | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
Tamás Šarai | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
Marek Žiak | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
26. | Matúš Chvojka | 1. | Kat. SŠ sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
27. | Dániel Nyitrai | 1. | G. Adyho, Štúrovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
28. | Alžbeta Danková | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
Karin Ott | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
30. | Bernadett Besse | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
Barbara Bielokostolsky | 1. | G. Adyho, Štúrovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
32. | Dorottya Bohák | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Matúš Kasáš | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
Viktor Krč | 1. | G. Adyho, Štúrovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Vivien Nagy | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Viktória Šimšíková | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
37. | Alica Bakaľárová | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nikolas Križan | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lukáš Kurka | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Lászlo Novák | 1. | G. Mládežnícka, Šahy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
41. | Andrea Kissová | 1. | G. Komenského, Želiezovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peter Šabo | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |