meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||
1. | Camille Gieciová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 | Marcela Trenčanská |
Ema Holcová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 | Marcela Trenčanská | |
3. | Kristína Kozejová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | Marcela Trenčanská |
4. | Max Oliver Gašpárek | Gymnázium Janka Jesenského, Radlinského 665/2, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Miroslava Rešková |
Artur Karaba | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Mgr. Mária Ráciková | |
6. | Richard Meluš | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | Ing. Viera Korbelová |
7. | Lea Ďuračková | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 | Roman Sány |
8. | Alex Kreml | Základná Škola Zlatníky, Zlatníky č. 62, 956 37 Zlatníky | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Dušana Struhačková |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||
9. | Samuel Križan | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Marcela Trenčanská |
10. | Oskar Schuchmann | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Mgr.Janka Stepien |
11. | Nela Adamovičová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Marcela Trenčanská |
Tamara Hollá | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Roman Sány | |
Petra Chudá | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Soňa Žatková | |
Nataša Kováčová | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Soňa Žatková | |
Filip Kožej | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Soňa Žatková | |
Stela Rychtárechová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Marcela Trenčanská | |
Jakub Šutiak | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Ing. Viera Korbelová | |
18. | Soňa Bulejčíková | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Mgr. Mária Ráciková |
Simona Oravcová | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Roman Sány | |
20. | Alex Mokrý | ZŠ, Školská 1123/29, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Mgr. Daniela Igazová |
21. | Lucia Hámorníková | ZŠ, Partizánska 6, 957 01 Bánovce nad Bebravou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Mgr.Janka Stepien |
Oliver Varhaník | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Marcela Trenčanská | |
23. | Róbert Gutten | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Marcela Trenčanská |
Alica Suchá | ZŠ, 956 53 Slatina nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Mgr. Jana Adámková | |
25. | Patrik Bauer | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Marcela Trenčanská |
Liliana Greif | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Soňa Žatková | |
Miya Kudriová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Marcela Trenčanská | |
Nela Mokráňová | ZŠ, Duklianska 1, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Marcela Trenčanská | |
Nina Šimuniová | ZŠ, Ul. Gorazdova 1319/6, Bánovce nad Bebravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Soňa Žatková |