meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||
1. | Alexandra Kopková | ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Púchov | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | Katarína Sahajová |
2. | Adela Kaňková | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | Miroslava Zbínová |
3. | Nela Mariničová | ZŠ s MŠ, Záriečie 136 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Mgr. Jana Janeková |
Ela Novotná | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Miroslava Zbínová | |
5. | Matej Baránek | ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Púchov | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 | Jana Jancíková |
6. | Gabriel Kuťka | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | Veronika Pobežalová |
7. | Marek Kočkovský | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | PaedDr. Lenka Janovcová |
Tomáš Kysucký | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | Veronika Pobežalová | |
Etela Tomášová | ZŠ, Slatinská 3, Beluša | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | PaedDr. Mária Višňovská | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||
10. | Peter Gabriš | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Miroslava Zbínová |
Soňa Markovičová | ZŠ, Slatinská 3, Beluša | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | PaedDr. Mária Višňovská | |
12. | Dominik Máček | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | Mgr.Monika Kožúriková |
Daniel Pekara | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | PaedDr. Lenka Janovcová | |
Samuel Smataník | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | Miroslava Zbínová | |
15. | Marianna Bučeková | ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Púchov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Jana Jancíková |
Barbora Kupčíková | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Mgr.Marica Jurenková | |
Sofia Madarová | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Mgr.Marica Jurenková | |
18. | Žofia Jurašíková | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Ing.Gabriela Marečková |
Michal Kozák | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | Miroslava Zbínová | |
Tomáš Smatana | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | Veronika Pobežalová | |
Eliška Šponiarová | ZŠ s MŠ Lazy pod Makytou, 020 55 Lazy pod Makytou 148 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | Monika Tanečková | |
22. | Natália Masariková | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Mgr. Mária Šabíková |
Benjamín Pagáč | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Veronika Pobežalová | |
24. | Jakub Ciesar | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Ing.Gabriela Marečková |
Sofia Miháliková | ZŠ s MŠ, Záriečie 136 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Mgr. Jana Janeková | |
26. | Samuel Andrlík | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Mgr.Marica Jurenková |
Alexander Baroš | ZŠ, Slatinská 3, Beluša | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | PaedDr. Mária Višňovská | |
Lucia Kardošová | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Mgr.Marica Jurenková | |
Liliana Šarlayová | Gymnázium, Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Miroslava Zbínová | |
30. | Ema Hrbáčková | ZŠ s MŠ Lazy pod Makytou, 020 55 Lazy pod Makytou 148 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Monika Tanečková |
Samuel Huťťa | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Ing.Gabriela Marečková | |
Erik Máček | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Mgr.Monika Kožúriková | |
Lukáš Remiš | ZŠ s MŠ Lazy pod Makytou, 020 55 Lazy pod Makytou 148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Monika Tanečková | |
34. | Yehor Moskalenko | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | PaedDr. Lenka Janovcová |
Matej Pšenák | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mgr. Mária Šabíková | |
Sára Urbanovská | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mgr. Mária Šabíková |