meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||
1. | Tomáš Botka | ZŠ, Mierové námestie 255/27, Handlová | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Mgr. Veronika Marková |
Matúš Briatka | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Mgr. Emília Mikulášová | |
Matúš Kupka | ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Mgr. Ľubica Galovičová | |
Maroš Širáň | ZŠ, Školská 526/53, Handlová | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Tomáš Gríger | |
Patrik Štefanec | ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Mgr. Emília Dobrotková | |
6. | Matej Klopček | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | Mgr. Emília Mikulášová |
7. | Michaela Judinyová | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | Mgr. Emília Mikulášová |
Róbert Letavaj | Základná Škola Kanianka, Ul. SNP 587/4, 97217 Kanianka | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | Daria Lubiková | |
Zuzana Vavrincová | ZŠ, Rastislavova ulica 416//4, Prievidza | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | Jana Hrušíková | |
10. | Veronika Rybárová | ZŠ, Mierové námestie 255/27, Handlová | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | Mgr. Veronika Marková |
Ondrej Vindiš | ZŠ, Pribinova ul. 123/9, Nováky | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | Mgr. Marián Kráľ | |
12. | Erik Píš | ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | Mgr . M.Dobrotková |
Lucia Širáňová | ZŠ, Školská 526/53, Handlová | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | Tomáš Gríger | |
14. | Jakub Hruboš | ZŠ s MŠ, M. Nešpora 12/1, Bystričany 972 45 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | Andrea Šteinerová |
Filip Novák | ZŠ, J. A. Komenského 161/6, Zemianske Kostoľany | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | RNDr. Zuzana Šnircová | |
Sofia Šnircová | Gymn. Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | PaedDr. Karin Malátová | |
17. | Silvia Brániková | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 6 | 0 | 5 | 11 | Mgr. Jozef Krčík |
Miroslav Helbich | ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | Mgr. Ľubica Galovičová | |
Jakub Pažický | ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | Mgr. Emília Dobrotková | |
20. | Zuzana Ondrúšková | ZŠ, Rastislavova ulica 416//4, Prievidza | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | Jana Hrušíková |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||
21. | Samuel Boroš | ZŠ, Rastislavova ulica 416//4, Prievidza | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | Jana Hrušíková |
22. | Radovan Milan Henčel | Gymn. Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | PaedDr. Karin Malátová |
Dorota Lenhartová | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | Mgr. Jozef Krčík | |
24. | Soňa Bellová | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Mgr. Jozef Krčík |
25. | Vanesa Bražinová | ZŠ, Pribinova ul. 123/9, Nováky | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Mgr. Marián Kráľ |
Veronika Menšíková | ZŠ s MŠ, Ul. Ľudovíta Štúra 71/1, 972 23 Dolné Vestenice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Miroslava Matejíčková | |
Hanka Pucherová | Piaristické gymn. Františka Hanáka, A.Hlinku 44, Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Jarmila Šebestová | |
28. | Nela Bartová | ZŠ s MŠ, M. Nešpora 12/1, Bystričany 972 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Andrea Šteinerová |
Viktória Hromadová | ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 292/7 97201 Bojnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mgr. Emília Mikulášová | |
Richard Poliak | ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ľubica Galovičová |