meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||
1. | Tomáš Lang | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská |
Juraj Václavík | Gymn., Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Gabriela Václavíková | |
3. | Andrej Bartoš | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská |
Silvia Laufová | ZŠ, Slatinská 3, Beluša | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Mgr. Marta Chlebanová | |
Michaela Moravčíková | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Mgr. Antónia Aradská | |
Oliver Pagáč | Gymn., Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Gabriela Václavíková | |
Annamária Stachová | ZŠ Eduarda Schreibera, Ul. Schreiberova 372, 020 61 Lednické Rovne | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Mgr. Eleonóra Bezáková | |
Matej Šedík | ZŠ, Slatinská 3, Beluša | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | Mgr. Jozef Rúček | |
Alexander Štancel | Gymn., Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | Gabriela Václavíková | |
10. | Jakub Ďurčík | ZŠ Eduarda Schreibera, Ul. Schreiberova 372, 020 61 Lednické Rovne | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Mgr.Eleonóra Bezáková |
11. | Matej Jurašík | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská |
Michaela Sláviková | Gymn., Ul. 1. mája 905, Púchov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | Gabriela Václavíková | |
13. | Hugo Maria Bersihand | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Veronika Pobežalová |
Juraj Cabúk | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská | |
Dominik Chovanec | ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Lenka Struhárová | |
Viliam Líner | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská | |
17. | Tomáš Kupčík | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | Mgr. Ivan Urban |
Viktória Ladecká | ZŠ s MŠ, Lysá pod Makytou č. 44, 020 54 Lysá pod Makytou | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | Helena Panáčková | |
19. | Samuel Blaško | ZŠ s MŠ, Lysá pod Makytou č. 44, 020 54 Lysá pod Makytou | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | Helena Panáčková |
20. | Timotej Loduha | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | Mgr. Marica Jurenková |
Patrik Nottný | ZŠ Jana Amosa Komenského, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Lenka Struhárová | |
Nela Sádecká | ZŠ s MŠ, Lysá pod Makytou č. 44, 020 54 Lysá pod Makytou | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | Helena Panáčková | |
Juraj Štefina | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | Veronika Pobežalová | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||
24. | Damián Rebro | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | Veronika Pobežalová |
25. | Ema Matúšková | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | Mgr. Antónia Aradská |
26. | Mária Danihlíková | ZŠ s MŠ, Lysá pod Makytou č. 44, 020 54 Lysá pod Makytou | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | Helena Panáčková |
Patrik Hrobárik | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | Mgr. Jurenková Marica | |
Damián Janičík | ZŠ s MŠ, Lysá pod Makytou č. 44, 020 54 Lysá pod Makytou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Helena Panáčková | |
Samuel Katreňák | ZŠ, Gorazdova 1174/2, Púchov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Mgr. Marica Jurenková | |
30. | Samuel Paliesek | ZŠ, Mládežnícka 1434/16, Púchov | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | Mgr.Antónia Aradská |
31. | Michal Dovičin | ZŠ s MŠ sv. Margity v Púchove, Námestie slobody 562/1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | Veronika Pobežalová |