logo
nie ste prihlásený
prihlásiť

V roku 2022
MO podporili:

oficiálna stránka Slovenskej komisie Matematickej olympiády
sk en

menoškola1.2.3.tútor
úspešní riešitelia
1. Adam Bukovina ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 6 18 Zuzana Ceperková
2. Ján Tomáš Molnár Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 5 17 Mgr. Jarmila Zoričáková
3. Kornel Csach Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 6 4 16 Rožárová
4. Samuel Šimon Andráš ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 6 5 4 15 Lýdia Zámečníková
Boris Čižik SŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad - ZŠ s MŠ 6 5 4 15 Lucia Repčíková
Daniel Fedor ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 3 15 Zuzana Ceperková
Anna Ginajová Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 6 3 15 Rožárová
Tobias Kováč Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 3 15 Mgr. Jarmila Zoričáková
Leo Lukáč ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 6 6 3 15 Jarmila Repaská
Martin Maťaš ZŠ s MŠ, Dolný Smokovec 21, 059 81 Vysoké Tatry 6 5 4 15 Marta Cisková
Matúš Mihók Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 5 4 15 Rožárová
12. Alexandra Dzadiková ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 2 14 Jaroslava Kostková
Tatsiana Kurbat ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 2 6 6 14 Jaroslava Kostková
Šimon Michaliček ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 6 6 2 14 Jaroslava Kostkova
15. Adrián Šterbák Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 5 2 6 13 Mgr.Jarmila Zoričáková
16. Katarína Gavalier Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 6 0 12 Rožárová
Laura Graňáková ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 4 6 2 12 Mgr. Milena Mekelová
Patrik Molnár ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Sp.Sobota 2 6 4 12 Mgr. Peter Zbell
19. Aneta Mačáková ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 0 6 5 11 Lýdia Zámečníková
Peter Michlík ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 3 6 2 11 Jarmila Repaska
Gregor Pomietlo Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 1 4 11 Tobisová Zuzana
22. Michala Frigová ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad 2 6 2 10 Jana Maličká
Petra Lajčáková ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 1 6 3 10 Ing. Viera Oleárová
Rastislav Sedliak Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 0 6 4 10 Mgr.Jarmila Zoričáková
Tomáš Štefaňák ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 2 6 2 10 Jana Timárová
Andrea Tomajková ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad 4 2 4 10 Jana Maličká
27. Denis Samuel Blaho ZŠ, Komenského ulica 587/15, 058 01 Poprad 1 4 4 9 Viliam Masár
Boris Boron ZŠ, Tatranská Lomnica 123, Vysoké Tatry 1 6 2 9 Mgr. Miloslav Cisko
Juraj Fábry Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 1 6 2 9 Rožárová
Tomáš Hudák ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 4 4 1 9 Mgr. Katarína Živčáková
Karolína Karabínová ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 6 0 3 9 Anna Dubrovčáková
Martin Purdeš ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 1 6 2 9 Zuzana Ceperková
ostatní riešitelia
33. Petra Kočišová ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 5 0 3 8 Mgr. Jana Timárová
Lukáš Maškulka ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica 0 6 2 8 Mgr. S. Macuráková
Ivana Petruľová ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 2 6 0 8 Katarína Šelengová
Štefan Šoltés ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce 1 6 1 8 Mgr. M. Kundrata
37. Ján Kester ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 4 2 0 6 Anna Dubrovčáková
38. Tomáš Doležel ZŠ s MŠ, Dolný Smokovec 21, 059 81 Vysoké Tatry 0 2 3 5 Marta Cisková
Laura Keďuchová ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 1 2 2 5 Katarína Šelengová
Matúš Michlik ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 2 0 3 5 Jarmila Repaska
Adam Pjaták ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 1 0 4 5 Ing. Viera Oleárová
42. Zuzana Zbiňovcová ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Sp. Sobota 1 0 2 3 Mgr. Peter Zbell