logo
nie ste prihlásený
prihlási

V roku 2022
MO podporili:

oficiálna stránka Slovenskej komisie Matematickej olympiády
sk en

menoškola1.2.3.tútor
úspešní riešitelia
1. Jela Čongvová Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 2 5 6 13 Mgr. Martina Nesládeková
2. Júlia Bendíková ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 1 5 6 12 Jana Skoková
3. Andrej Štefaňák ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica 1 6 4 11 Mgr. S. Macuráková
4. TomᚠFenčák SŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad - ZŠ s MŠ 0 5 4 9 PaedDr. Eva Petlánová
Soňa Habáňová ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 0 6 3 9 Jarmila Repaská
Terézia Malatínová ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 1 5 3 9 Kamila Demková
Nina Režovská ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 1 5 3 9 Mgr. Zuzana Stoklasová
Martina Šoltisová ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 0 6 3 9 Mgr. Zuzana Stoklasová
ostatní riešitelia
9. Šimon Choma Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 0 5 3 8 Rožárová
Leo Štrbík ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 0 5 3 8 Jaroslava Kostková
Andreas Tobis Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 0 6 2 8 Rožárová
12. Rebeka Bielená Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 1 6 0 7 Mgr.Jarmila Zoričáková
Maximilián Melchioris ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica 0 5 2 7 Mgr. S.Macuráková
Alex Vrzal ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 1 4 2 7 Mgr. Jana Timárová
15. Denis Jakubčo Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 0 4 2 6 Mgr. Martina Nesládeková
Martin Kňazovický ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce 0 5 1 6 Daniela Čuňočková
Richard Kuzma Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 0 6 0 6 Mgr. Martina Nesládeková
Patrícia Sitiariková ZŠ s MŠ Štefana Náhalku 396/10 0 5 1 6 danicabozova.zslt@gmail.com
Peter Zemčák Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 0 6 0 6 Mgr.Jarmila Zoričáková
20. Edita Kolušová ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 1 3 1 5 Kamila Demková
LukᚠLavčák ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 0 5 0 5 Anna Dubrovčáková
22. Lucia Tomečková ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 0 2 2 4 Jana Skoková
Zuzana Uhlárová ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 0 4 0 4 Jana Skoková
24. Adam Kocvár ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 0 3 0 3 Anna Gibová
Emma Lešičková ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 0 3 0 3 Mgr. Jana Timárová
26. Filip Šebest ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 Anna Dubrovčáková