logo
you are not logged in
login

MO in 2022
sponsored by:

official website of Slovak Committee of Mathematical Olympiad
sk en

menoškola1.2.3.tútor
úspešní riešitelia
1. Michal Guzy ZŠ, Tatranská Lomnica 123, Vysoké Tatry 6 5 6 17 Miloslav Cisko
2. Jozef Pažitný Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 6 5 5 16 Rožárová
3. Jakub Gunár SŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad - ZŠ s MŠ 6 6 1 13 PaedDr. Eva Petlánová
4. Diana Bendíková ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 6 4 1 11 Jana Skoková
Júlia Body ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 6 5 0 11 RNDr. Mária Matonoková
Michal Dudjak Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 0 6 5 11 Martina Nesládeková
Matej Dunajčan ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce 6 4 1 11 Mgr. M. Kundrata
Michaela Plšíková Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 0 6 5 11 Tobisová Zuzana
9. Martin Nesládek Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 1 6 3 10 Martina Nesládeková
Michael Suranovský ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 6 4 0 10 Jana Skoková
11. Jakub źach ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica 0 4 5 9 Ing. Alena Tekelová
Branislav Rak ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 4 5 0 9 Ivana Kulíková
Sandra Vaverčáková Gymnázium, Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad 0 4 5 9 Rožárová
ostatní riešitelia
14. Miloš Čičmanec Gymnázium, Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad 3 4 0 7 Martina Nesládeková
Viktória Švagerková ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 0 6 1 7 Anna Dubrovčáková
16. Matúš Starigazda ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 6 0 0 6 Ing. Viera Oleárová
17. Karolína Habiňáková ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 1 3 1 5 Michaela Kollárová
Viktor Rosipal ZŠ, Komenského ulica 587/15, 058 01 Poprad 0 5 0 5 Eva Neupaverová
Monika Šallingová ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 0 5 0 5 Mgr. Lucia Harhovská
Richard Šebest ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica 0 4 1 5 Ing. Alena Tekelová
Ema Šustrová ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, 058 01 Poprad 0 5 0 5 źubomír Šegla
22. Ema Lukáčová ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 0 3 1 4 Michaela Kollárová
Daniela Nečesaná ZŠ ako organizačná zložka Spojenej školy,Svit, Mierová 134 0 4 0 4 Mgr. Zuzana Stoklasová
Juraj Novák ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 0 4 0 4 Ivana Kulíková
Radoslava Pavlovská ZŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad 0 4 0 4 Jana Skoková
Sofia Ruttkayová ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 0 4 0 4 Mgr. Lucia Harhovská
Michaela Šelengová ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 0 4 0 4 Mgr. Jitka Šafranková
Šarlota Zamišková ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit 0 4 0 4 Mgr. Lucia Harhovská
29. Vanesa Bujnovská ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad 0 3 0 3 Veronika Rečičárová
Miriam Kesterová ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 0 3 0 3 Anna Dubrovčáková
31. Ondrej Pavliga ZŠ s MŠ, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré 0 2 0 2 Mgr. Jitka Šafranková
Dominika Vallušová ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad 1 0 1 2 Pavel Hovorka
Gabriel Zavacký ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 0 2 0 2 Ivana Kulíková
34. Jakub Citriak ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 Anna Dubrovčáková