| meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Martin Ukrop |
1. |
G. Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
|
Michal Ziman |
1. |
G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
3. |
Marián Paulík |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
4. |
Jozef Gandžala |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
6 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
19 |
5. |
Marieta Kenkovová |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6. |
Jana Drugdová |
1. |
G. Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
7. |
Patrik Žilka |
1. |
G. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
ostatní riešitelia |
8. |
Michal Mozoľa |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
Michal Riša |
1. |
G. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš |
1 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
|
Zuzana Štefanková |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
|
Lukáš Štulrajter |
1. |
SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
12. |
Ondrej Balún |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
Martin Čičmanec |
1. |
G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
Michal Klement |
1. |
G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
Radka Kresanová |
1. |
G. A. Sládkoviča, Krupina |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
|
Renáta Medeová |
1. |
G. Námestie padlých hrdinov, Fiľakovo |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
Vladimír Mesík |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
|
Eva Odzganová |
1. |
G. Štúrova, Detva |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
|
Martin Pitoňák |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
20. |
Juraj Kiš |
1. |
G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
Miloš Selečéni |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
|
Daniel Siekela |
1. |
G. A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
23. |
Setka Andoková |
1. |
G. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Filip Fekiač |
1. |
G. Štúrova, Detva |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
Alexandra Jamnická |
1. |
G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
|
Milan Janoška |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
Monika Kučerová |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
Beáta Svetlíková |
1. |
G. A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
29. |
Martina Benedeková |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
|
Martin Čechvala |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
Martin Kľučka |
1. |
G. A. Sládkoviča, Krupina |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
Katarína Miškovová |
1. |
G. A. Sládkoviča, Krupina |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
33. |
Paulína Izáková |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
Lucia Kurillová |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
Anna Kyselová |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
Lucia Luptáková |
1. |
Obchodná akadémia K. Mikszátha, Rimavská Sobota |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
Lenka Ramajová |
1. |
G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
Tomáš Sojka |
1. |
SPŠ J. Murgaša, Banská Bystrica |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
39. |
Zuzana Bahnová |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Michal Kníže |
1. |
G. Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
Zlatica Konôpková |
1. |
G. Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Dominika Rošková |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
Juraj Šimon |
1. |
G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
Zlatica Vajdová |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Tamás Verebélyi |
1. |
G. Námestie padlých hrdinov, Fiľakovo |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
46. |
Lukáš Bednár |
1. |
G. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
Lukáš Beňo |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Patrik Daniel |
1. |
G. A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Štefan Krakovský |
1. |
G. A. H. Škultétyho, Veľký Krtíš |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Róbert Mazúr |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
Ivan Michalic |
1. |
G. Ľ. Štúra, Zvolen |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Jozef Sarvaš |
|
G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Lukáš Urbančok |
|
G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
54. |
Adrián Cverenkár |
8. |
G. Môťovská cesta, Zvolen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Ingrid Frická |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Gabriela Fridrichová |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mária Mišuráková |
1. |
Obchodná akadémia K. Mikszátha, Rimavská Sobota |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Juraj Rohár |
1. |
G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Andrej Šimo |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Juraj Štefunko |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Martin Vozár |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Peter Žabka |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
63. |
Ivana Boboková |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Jakub Bohuš |
1. |
G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Radka Šlajferčíková |
1. |
G. M. Rúfusa, Žiar nad Hronom |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Ján Šteiner |
1. |
G. A. Sládkoviča, Krupina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |