krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (86.8%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BS | ||||||
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ||||||
VK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZH | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ||||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
MY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NM | ||||||
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Viktor Csaplár | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Tünde Fazakas, János Kocsis |
2. | Marek Sádovský | 1. | SPŠ strojnícka a elektrotechnická, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | Eva Mokráňová |
3. | Peter Beňo | 9. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Jana Baková |
Jakub Koprla | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | Ľubica Kovácsová | |
Lucia Magulová | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 17 | Henrieta Borková | |
Panna Téglás | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | Emőke Bukor | |
7. | Andrej Mikuš | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | Lea Žáková |
8. | Patrícia Pitoňáková | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | Dušan Hozlár |
Bence Simonics | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | Katalin Horváth, Emőke Bukor | |
10. | Szilárd Gyuricsek | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | Emőke Bukor |
Anton Mozola | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Jarmila Trepáčová | |
12. | Monika Homolová | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | Ľubica Kovácsová |
Levente Keresztes | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Katalin Horváth, Emőke Bukor | |
14. | Richárd Hlavács | 1. | G. J. Szondyho s VJM, Šahy | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Monika Gajdácsová |
Jakub Malík | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | Alena Viziová | |
Martin Petkéš | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | Alena Viziová | |
Patrik Vrba | 1. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | Šmidová | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
18. | Nina Vološinová | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
19. | Natália Halgašová | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
Kristína Kusyová | 1. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
21. | Lajos Gyürösi | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
22. | Ákos Abelovský | 1. | G. J. Szondyho s VJM, Šahy | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
Gergely Máté Kubovics | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Nikola Rafajdusová | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
25. | Giulia Caponi | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
Libor Poracký | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
27. | Kristián Galčík | 1. | G. Mládežnícka, Šahy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Kristína Himpánová | 1. | G. Bernolákova, Šurany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
29. | Norbert Androvics | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Adam Križan | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ema Podobová | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Natália Solčianska | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Attila Száras | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
34. | Justína Babínová | 1. | G. Bernolákova, Šurany | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sofia Gašparíková | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Miriam Jančovičová | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ondrej Kováč | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Samuel Macek | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
39. | Gábor Chrén | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tereza Mániová | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Patrik Siegl | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marcel Szabó | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Filip Škorík | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Daniel Števko | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Szabolcs Varga | 1. | SPŠ Petőfiho, Komárno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |