krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (61.8%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | ✓ | ||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ||||||
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ||||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | |||
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Rebeka Horváthová | 9. | ZŠ Vlčany | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | |
2. | Mátyás Vörös | 9. | ZŠ F. Rákocziho II., Kolárovo | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | Andrea Fözöová |
3. | Filip Bujdák | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Jarok | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | Ľubica Zaujecová |
4. | Anna Czöpek | 9. | ZŠ J. Hetényiho s VJM, Okoličná na Ostrove | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18 | Juraj Csicsay |
Karin Yatskovych | 9. | ZŠ Mostná, Nové Zámky | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | Elena Závodská | |
6. | Bence Ferenczi | 9. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | Emőke Bukor |
7. | Roland Kelemen | 9. | ZŠ s VJM Komenského, Nesvady | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | Melinda Miskolczi |
8. | Viktória Baloghová | 9. | ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Komárno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | Annamária Erdélyiová |
Vivien Veronika Gregor | 9. | ZŠ P. Pázmánya s VJM, Šaľa | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | Katalin Pallag | |
Ákos Gyuricsek | 9. | ZŠ M. Jókaiho s VJM, Komárno | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | Andrea Botková | |
Ferenc Zahorcsek | 9. | ZŠ s VJM Školská, Pribeta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | Barnabás Bajcsi | |
12. | Levente Balogh | 9. | ZŠ s VJM Hlavná, Sokolce | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | Kinga Borbély |
Abigél Csányi | 9. | ZŠ Nová cesta, Tvrdošovce | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Karin Fusková | |
Ema Floreková | 9. | ZŠ J. Murgaša, Šaľa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | Tímea Kosová | |
Lukáš Pastier | 9. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Ľudovít Mészáros | |
Dorka Téglás | 9. | ZŠ Práce, Komárno | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | Katalin Pallag | |
17. | Noémi Németh | 9. | ZŠ S. Gáspára s VJM, Číčov | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
Anna Vörös | 9. | ZŠ M. Jókaiho s VJM, Komárno | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
19. | Pablo De Miguel | 9. | ZŠ Jelenecká, Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
Katarína Dobrovodský | 9. | ZŠ Nová cesta, Tvrdošovce | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | ||
Lenka Eršeková | 9. | ZŠ J. Murgaša, Šaľa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Diana Klemász | 9. | ZŠ P. Pázmánya s VJM, Šaľa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
Bibiana Lovašová | 9. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
Bence Rózsa | 9. | ZŠ s VJM Hlavná, Sokolce | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
25. | Sabína Adamová | 9. | ZŠ Cabajská, Nitra | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
Romana Debrovská | 9. | ZŠ J. Murgaša, Šaľa | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Dorota Ducháčková | 9. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
Ivana Kralovicsová | 9. | ZŠ Devínska, Nové Zámky | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
Patrik Molnár | 9. | ZŠ kniežaťa Pribinu, Nitra | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
Timea Szabados | 9. | ZŠ P. Pázmánya s VJM, Šaľa | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
Stella Tamara Tóthová | 9. | ZŠ J. Murgaša, Šaľa | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | ||
32. | Réka Édes | 9. | ZŠ Práce, Komárno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
Kristóf Kulacs | 9. | ZŠ s VJM Hlavná, Sokolce | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
34. | Lukáš Bízik | 9. | ZŠ kniežaťa Pribinu, Nitra | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
Viktória Filkorová | 9. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Adam Lenčéš | 9. | ZŠ Ľ. Štúra, Šaľa | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
37. | Matej Cingel | 9. | ZŠ Nové Sady | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
Máté Pákozdi | 9. | ZŠ L. Tarczyho, Chotín | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
39. | Norbert Česár | 9. | ZŠ Benkova, Nitra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
Denis Joanidis | 9. | ZŠ Benkova, Nitra | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
Alexandra Ledzényiová | 9. | ZŠ Nábrežná, Nové Zámky | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
Lucia Murínová | 9. | ZŠ sv. Don Bosca, Topoľčany | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
43. | Jázmin Bresztyák | 9. | ZŠ J. Kossányiho s VJM, Svätý Peter | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
44. | Kristína Beňačková | 9. | ZŠ Tríbečská, Topoľčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Márton Tánczos | 9. | ZŠ M. Korvína s VJM, Kolárovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |