| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Dominik Sliva |
ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha 11, Spišská Nová Ves |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Mgr. Ľubomír Jakubov |
2. |
Richard Geci |
ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha 11, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Mgr. Ľubomír Jakubov |
|
Paulína Sakmáryová |
ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha 11, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Mgr. Ľubomír Jakubov |
|
Daniela Tkáčová |
ZŠ, Levočská 11, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Silvia Bartošová |
5. |
Matej Mižák |
ZŠ, Ul. Komenského 6, Spišské Vlachy |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Daniela Ondášová |
|
Lukáš Tancoš |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Mgr. Peter Windt |
7. |
Natália Hudačeková |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
|
Kristián Kresťanko |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Ivona Romanová |
|
Barbora Levárska |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Peter Windt |
|
Dávid Sokolský |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Ivona Romanová |
11. |
Michaela Perháčová |
ZŠ sv. Jána Krstiteľa, Komenského 6, Spišské Vlachy |
0 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Eva Valentíková |
12. |
Martin Petruščák |
Gymn., Javorová 16, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Mgr. Ing. Alžbeta Rusiňáková |
|
Martin Podhorány |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
|
Tomáš Štofan |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
15. |
Tomáš Janečko |
ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda v Spišskej Novej Vsi, Markušovská cesta 8, Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Mgr. Veronika Hančáková |
|
Juraj Kordovaník |
ZŠ, Hutnícka 16, Spišská Nová Ves |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
Alena Ludányiová |
|
Tatiana Slovinská |
ZŠ, Zemanská 2, Krompachy |
0 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
Tatiana Tatarková |
ostatní riešitelia |
18. |
Simona Kupčíková |
ZŠ, Hutnícka 16, Spišská Nová Ves |
1 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
Jana Dzimková |
|
Huyen Trang Nguyen |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
1 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
|
Jana Sláviková |
Gymn., Lorencova ulica 46, Krompachy |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
Henrieta Mihaliková |
21. |
Alex Fifik |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Ingrid Leščinská |
|
Karolína Hudačeková |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
|
Paula Ľachová |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Mgr. Peter Windt |
|
Timotej Palkov |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Ing. Mária Kováčová |
|
Samuel Palubjak |
ZŠ s MŠ Harichovce, Levočská 53, 053 01 Harichovce |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Lucia Marcinková |
|
Kristína Polláková |
ZŠ Smižany, Komenského 3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Kristína Švaňová, Ing. |
|
Tobias Styk |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Mgr. Dávid Bobko |
|
Katarína Vranová |
ZŠ Smižany, Komenského 3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Kristína švaňová, Ing |
29. |
Paulína Pencáková |
ZŠ, Nad Medzou 1, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mgr. Dominika Dobrovičová |
30. |
Daniel Filipp |
ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda v Spišskej Novej Vsi, Markušovská cesta 8, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Veronika Hančáková |
|
Lukas Nadžady |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hlavná 369, Hrabušice |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Lucia Malučká |
|
Zuzana Sarnová |
ZŠ, Nad Medzou 1, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Dominika Dobrovičová |
33. |
Nela Pekarčíková |
ZŠ, Z. Nejedlého 2, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Peter Windt |
34. |
Karmen Olívia Kandrová |
Gymn., Javorová 16, Spišská Nová Ves |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mgr. Ing. Alžbeta Rusiňáková |
|
Oliver Varga |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hlavná 369, Hrabušice |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mgr. Lucia Malučká |
36. |
Ela Gondová |
ZŠ Smižany, Komenského 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kristína Švaňová, Ing |