krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ||||
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ||||
TT | ||||
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Jaroslav Knebl | 9. | G. A. Bernoláka, Námestovo | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
2. | Peter Šepitka | 1. | G. V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Martin | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
3. | Daniel Božík | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 |
Ondrej Korec | 1. | G. J. Lettricha, Martin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | |
Pavel Kropitz | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
Andrea Tinajová | 1. | G. V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Martin | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | Lukáš Harakaľ | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17 |
8. | Monika Hanzelová | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 |
Lukáš Hubčík | 1. | G. J. Lettricha, Martin | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | |
Miroslav Jagoš | 1. | G. Varšavská cesta, Žilina | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | |
Martin Ladecký | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | |
Peter Macko | 1. | G. Hradná, Liptovský Hrádok | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | |
Eva Pešková | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
14. | Ondrej Gutten | 1. | Bilingválne gymn. M. Hodžu, Sučany | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
15. | Veronika Bachratá | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
Matúš Longauer | 1. | G. Š. Moyzesa, Ružomberok | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
17. | Jozef Cibíček | 0. | Bilingválne gymn. M. Hodžu, Sučany | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
Peter Vanderka | 1. | G. M. Hattalu, Trstená | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
19. | Martin Babka | 1. | G. Hradná, Liptovský Hrádok | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Daniel Čierny | 1. | G. J. Lettricha, Martin | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |
Zuzana Floreková | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
22. | Marek Kobeda | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
Michal Kováčik | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
Vladimír Laštík | 1. | G. A. Bernoláka, Námestovo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
Peter Piják | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
Pavol Stanek | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
27. | Edita Dolejšia | 1. | G. Varšavská cesta, Žilina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Matej Fabšík | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
Matúš Stáňa | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
Richard Staroň | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |
31. | Monika Kováčová | 1. | G. M. M. Hodžu, Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Jaroslav Krivuš | 1. | G. V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Martin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |
33. | Michal Ďuriník | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Tamara Kuštárová | 1. | Bilingválne gymn. M. Hodžu, Sučany | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
Eva Martinčeková | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
Ondrej Štubňa | 1. | G. sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
37. | Pavlína Bobčíková | 1. | G. J. M. Hurbana, Čadca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Ján Lalinský | 1. | G. Varšavská cesta, Žilina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
39. | Michal Buchta | 1. | G. Š. Moyzesa, Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Peter Chovaňák | 1. | G. sv. Františka z Assisi, Žilina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
Alojz Kováčik | 1. | G. J. M. Hurbana, Čadca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
Ján Ptačin | 1. | G. A. Bernoláka, Námestovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
Lukáš Špalek | 1. | G. J. M. Hurbana, Čadca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
Jakub Šulgan | 1. | G. J. M. Hurbana, Čadca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
45. | Martin Kapitulík | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Juraj Plichtík | 1. | G. Veľká okružná, Žilina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Filip Vall | 1. | G. V. Paulínyho-Tótha, Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |