krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (73.7%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
DT | ✓ | |||||
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZH | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Peter Belcák | 9. | ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Humenné | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Jana Kitková |
Karol Grilling | 9. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Mária Goláňová | |
Katarína Kuľková | 9. | ZŠ Nám. kpt. Nálepku, Drienov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Marta Illiášová | |
4. | Natália Česánková | 9. | ZŠ Hviezdoslavova, Lipany | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | |
Matej Hockicko | 9. | G. sv. Františka Assiského, Levoča | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
Róbert Karpiel | 9. | G. a ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Humenné | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | ||
Ján Slaninka | 9. | Cirk. ZŠ sv. Jána Krstiteľa, Sabinov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | ||
8. | Miriam Fabianová | 9. | Cirkevné gymn. sv. Františka z Assisi, Vranov nad Topľou | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | |
Benedikt Feťko | 9. | ZŠ Hlavná, Kapušany | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | ||
Silvia Kostárová | 9. | ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | ||
Jakub Lukačín | 9. | ZŠ J. Švermu, Humenné | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 | ||
Zuzana Poklembová | 9. | G. sv. Mikuláša, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | ||
13. | Lenka Drienovská | 9. | ZŠ Štúrova, Spišská Stará Ves | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | |
Milan Kubík | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Veľká Lomnica | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
Štefan Mikula | 9. | G. a ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Humenné | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | ||
Simona Pániková | 9. | ZŠ Važecká, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | ||
Katarína Ščurová | 9. | ZŠ Pod Vinbargom, Bardejov | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | ||
18. | Michaela Dlugošová | 9. | ZŠ Francisciho, Poprad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | |
Milan Majkut | 9. | ZŠ Nová Ľubovňa | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 | ||
Oliver Želonka | 9. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | ||
21. | Marko Barník-Krivánek | 9. | ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
Jana Kromková | 9. | ZŠ Štúrova, Spišská Stará Ves | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | ||
Branislav Randus | 9. | ZŠ Dr. Fischera, Kežmarok | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 | ||
24. | Adriana Babejová | 9. | ZŠ Gašpara Haina, Levoča | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | |
Mikuláš Krupa | 9. | ZŠ Komenského, Lipany | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||
Benjamín Marcinek | 9. | ZŠ P. O. Hviezdoslava, Snina | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | ||
27. | Radka Horanská | 9. | ZŠ Dr. Fischera, Kežmarok | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | |
Jaroslav Hudacký | 9. | ZŠ Sídlisko II., Vranov nad Topľou | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||
29. | Samuel Baran | 9. | ZŠ Štúrova, Hanušovce nad Topľou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | |
Benjamín Dubovecký | 9. | ZŠ Komenského, Bardejov | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | ||
Radka Michlíková | 9. | ZŠ Okrúhle | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||
Marek Poliak | 9. | ZŠ Štúrova, Hanušovce nad Topľou | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||
Samuel Repka | 9. | ZŠ Májové námestie, Prešov | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||
34. | Dominika Basová | 9. | Cirk. ZŠ sv. Egídia, Bardejov | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | |
Matúš Kotora | 9. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
Erika Krivjanská | 9. | ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Humenné | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||
37. | Marek Žuffa | 9. | ZŠ Tajovského, Poprad | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
38. | Michaela Holovová | 9. | ZŠ Dr. Fischera, Kežmarok | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | |
39. | Stanislav Málik | 9. | ZŠ Mládeže, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |
40. | Jana Holpitová | 9. | ZŠ Toplianska, Raslavice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
41. | Tomáš Halgaš | 9. | ZŠ Sídlisko II., Vranov nad Topľou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
42. | Ján Semanišin | 9. | ZŠ Karpatská, Svidník | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
43. | Branislav Kutaš | 9. | ZŠ Májové námestie, Prešov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |