krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (79%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
MY | ||||||
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Peter Belcák | 1. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | Viktor Židzik |
Dávid Čano | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | Anton Almássy | |
3. | Michaela Dlugošová | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | Zuzana Tobisová |
Ján Slaninka | 1. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | Lucia Kravcová | |
5. | Miloslav Cisko | 1. | G. SNP, Spišská Stará Ves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | Miloslav Cisko |
Alexander Kling | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | Silvia Grillingová | |
Matúš Kotora | 1. | G. Konštantínova, Stropkov | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | Mariana Sahajdová | |
Simona Pániková | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | Martina Kušnírová | |
Marek Poliak | 1. | Ev. kolegiálne gymn., Prešov | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | Erika Beňová | |
10. | Samuel Baran | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Martina Kušnírová |
Karol Grilling | 0. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13 | Silvia Grillingová | |
12. | Benjamín Dubovecký | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | Anton Almássy |
13. | Benedikt Feťko | 1. | SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | Anna Budišová |
Matúš Nadžady | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | Radka Tomaľová | |
Matúš Orolín | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | Veronika Rečičárová | |
Mária Paračková | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | Anežka Schneiderová | |
17. | Zuzana Gáborčíková | 1. | G. P. O. Hviezdoslava, Kežmarok | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | Marta Mlynarčíková |
Ján Kačur | 1. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | Ján Bilík | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
19. | Samuel Novák | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
20. | Marek Humeník | 1. | G. Daxnerova, Vranov nad Topľou | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
21. | Alica Jarošová | 0. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
Peter Nehila | 1. | SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
23. | Marko Barník-Krivánek | 1. | SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
Martin Reichl | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Katarína Ščurová | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Marek Žuffa | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
27. | Radka Horanská | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
Tereza Kulichová | 0. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Mário Ondovčík | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
30. | Lenka Drienovská | 1. | G. SNP, Spišská Stará Ves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
Matúš Kačmár | 1. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
32. | Marek Ferenčák | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Adrián Nagajda | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Martin Pavlík | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
35. | Matej Jakubík | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Milan Majkut | 1. | Cirkevné gymn. sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Martina Tomaškovičová | 1. | G. P. O. Hviezdoslava, Kežmarok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
38. | Martina Billichová | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nikoletta Bucsanszká | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Gabriel Kušnír | 1. | G. Komenského, Lipany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Natália Puchalová | 0. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |