| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Carlos Alonso Timko |
ZŠ, Zarevúca 18, 034 01 Ružomberok |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Mgr. Lucia Krivdová |
|
Matej Jurčo |
ZŠ s MŠ Likavka, Školská 480, 034 95 Likavka |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Mgr. Marek Jurčo |
3. |
Ondrej Rončák |
ZŠ Andreja Hlinku, Černovských martýrov 29/8406, Ružomberok-Černová |
5 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
Mgr. Jana Papčová |
4. |
Ondrej Šugár |
ZŠ sv. Vincenta, Nám. A. Hlinku 1145/22, 034 01 Ružomberok |
5 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
Jana Gabúlová |
5. |
Lukáš Mastiš |
ZŠ s MŠ Likavka, Školská 480, 034 95 Likavka |
3 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
Katarína Štrbáňová |
6. |
Vanesa Hulejová |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Emma Krajčiová |
Gymn. Ružomberok, Š. Moyzesa 21, 034 13 Ružomberok |
4 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
Mgr. Katarína Krajníková |
|
Lukáš Súkeník |
ZŠ Bystrická cesta 14, Ružomberok |
5 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
Tatiana Papčová |
9. |
Marián Jánoš |
Súkromná ZŠ, Štiavnická cesta 80, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Dutková |
|
Boris Kupčo |
ZŠ Klačno, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
1 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
Vladimíra Filippová |
|
Katarína Papčová |
ZŠ Andreja Hlinku, Černovských martýrov 29/8406, Ružomberok-Černová |
0 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Jana Papčová |
12. |
Leo Buliak |
ZŠ s MŠ Liptovská Teplá, Hlinisko 320, 034 83 Liptovská Teplá |
0 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Mgr. Martin Patrylák |
|
Ema Gerbová |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Ondrej Hadač |
ZŠ sv. Vincenta, Nám. A. Hlinku 1145/22, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Jana Gabúlová |
15. |
Martina Bereníková |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Filip Ondrejka |
ZŠ Bystrická cesta 14, Ružomberok |
5 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Tatiana Papčová |
|
Alžbeta Svrčanová |
Gymn. Ružomberok, Š. Moyzesa 21, 034 13 Ružomberok |
0 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
Mgr. Katarína Krajníková |
|
Matej Škapec |
ZŠ sv. Vincenta, Nám. A. Hlinku 1145/22, 034 01 Ružomberok |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
Jana Gabúlová |
ostatní riešitelia |
19. |
Dávid Lúčan |
ZŠ, Zarevúca 18, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Mgr. Lucia Krivdová |
20. |
Viktória Lauková |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Barbora Papčová |
ZŠ Andreja Hlinku, Černovských martýrov 29/8406, Ružomberok-Černová |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Mgr. Jana Papčová |
|
Timea Pastuchová |
ZŠ s MŠ Jozefa Hanulu, Školská ulica 927/2, 034 84 Liptovské Sliače |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Zuzana Nemčeková |
23. |
Šimon Brož |
ZŠ s MŠ Likavka, Školská 480, 034 95 Likavka |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Katarína Štrbáňová |
|
Timea Cevárová |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Jakub Kačalka |
ZŠ, Zarevúca 18, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Lucia Krivdová |
|
Samuel Martin Lovich |
ZŠ, Zarevúca 18, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Lucia Krivdová |
|
Benjamín Malíšek |
ZŠ Andreja Hlinku, Černovských martýrov 29/8406, Ružomberok-Černová |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Jana Papčová |
|
Liana Natália Mikulová |
ZŠ, Zarevúca 18, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Mgr. Lucia Krivdová |
29. |
Šimon Beďač |
ZŠ s MŠ, Liptovské Revúce č. 232 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Mgr. Miroslava Kutajová |
|
Karolína Calíková |
ZŠ Bystrická cesta, Elokované pracovisko Dončova 4, Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Jankovičová |
|
Rastislav Jacko |
ZŠ s MŠ Jozefa Hanulu, Školská ulica 927/2, 034 84 Liptovské Sliače |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Zuzana Nemčeková |
|
Marek Obtulovič |
ZŠ s MŠ Jozefa Hanulu, Školská ulica 927/2, 034 84 Liptovské Sliače |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Zuzana Nemčeková |
33. |
Lucia Kloptová |
ZŠ, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Barbora Žilinčanová |
|
Edis Timur Tikveš |
ZŠ Bystrická cesta, Elokované pracovisko Dončova 4, Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Jankovičová |
35. |
Marcus Kubačka |
ZŠ Klačno, Klačno 4/2201, 034 01 Ružomberok |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Vladimíra Filippová |