krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (7.8%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Joel Danter | 3. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | Iván Penzinger |
2. | Vladimír Štefunko | 4. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | Karol Gajdoš |
3. | Gáspár Bondor | 4. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | Iván Penzinger |
4. | Kristóf Szőcs | 3. | G. Z. Kodálya, Galanta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | Zsuzsa Takács |
Zsombor Gábor Veres | 3. | G. I. Madácha s VJM, Šamorín | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | Csilla Mészáros | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
6. | Adam Ágh | 3. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Valéria Brunčáková |
Ondrej Haršány | 3. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Karol Gajdoš | |
László Póda | 4. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Iván Penzinger | |
9. | Peter Ganz | 3. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Karol Gajdoš |
Noé Hodossy | 2. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | Iván Penzinger | |
Ádám Katona | 3. | G. Z. Kodálya, Galanta | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | Ilona Szentandrási | |
Matúš Moravec | 4. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | Karol Gajdoš | |
13. | Lukáš Hovanec | 4. | SPŠ dopravná, Trnava | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | Veronika Gabaľová |
14. | Nikolas Fox | 3. | G. P. de Coubertina, Piešťany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | Mária Maceková |
Filip Hovanec | 2. | SPŠ dopravná, Trnava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | Veronika Gabaľová | |
Ondrej Šesták | 4. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Karol Gajdoš | |
17. | Adrián Manduch | 4. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Valéria Brunčáková |
Marek Richnák | 3. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Karol Gajdoš | |
19. | Daniel Čirka | 3. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Valéria Brunčáková |