krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (90.9%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BS | ||||||
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
PT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZH | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Viktor Csaplár | 9. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Szilvia Horváth Fél, Katalin Horváth |
Vivien Hegedusová | 0. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Andrea Ďurická | |
3. | Rebeka Kováčová | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | Henrieta Borková |
4. | Richard Bódi | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | Dušan Hozlár |
Annamária Borvák | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Zsuzsanna Lami | |
Adam Kukučka | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | Andrea Ďurická | |
7. | Béla Jakab | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Zsuzsanna Lami |
Lucia Karasová | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Jana Baková | |
Ádám Kemény | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Monika Gancnerová | |
Vojtech Kováč | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Miroslava Jenisová | |
Hana Mihálková | 1. | Kat. SŠ sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Monika Ševčíková | |
Radoslav Petráni | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Jana Baková | |
Krisztián Szabó | 1. | SŠ B. Němcovej, Nové Zámky | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Peter Lénárt | |
Kristína Trnovská | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | Jarmila Trepáčová | |
15. | Ágnes Vitálos | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | Zsuzsanna Lami |
16. | András Domonkos | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Zsuzsanna Lami |
17. | Richard Blšták | 1. | G. Ľ. J. Šuleka, Komárno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | Jana Pipíšková |
Peter Dúbravský | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | Dušan Hozlár | |
Krisztián Tóth | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | Zsuzsanna Lami | |
20. | Eszter Bencsík | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Zsuzsanna Lami |
Adam Borguľa | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Dušan Hozlár | |
Dávid Fábik | 1. | SPŠ stavebná, Hurbanovo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Erzsébet Kalácska | |
Patrik Furák | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Jarmila Trepáčová | |
Tibor Kulich | 1. | Spojená cirkevná škola Marianum s VJM, Komárno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Gábor Tóth | |
Jakub Patrik | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Andrea Ďurická | |
Kristián Sporina | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Jarmila Trepáčová | |
Libuša Vlčáková | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Jana Pechová | |
Kata Vörös | 1. | G. H. Selyeho, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Zsuzsanna Lami | |
Ema Zeleňáková | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | Miroslava Jenisová | |
30. | Karin Jánošová | 1. | Kat. SŠ sv. Vincenta de Paul, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Monika Ševčíková |
Jozef Kraus | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Peter Černo, Ľuboš Debnár | |
Michaela Marcineková | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Jana Baková | |
Marietta Miklová | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Jana Pechová | |
Veronika Pečeňová | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Dušan Hozlár | |
Michal Svoboda | 1. | G. sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Peter Kopček | |
36. | Tomáš Trubáčik | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Peter Černo |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
37. | Monika Pálová | 1. | G. Bernolákova, Šurany | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
38. | Bernardett Boldišová | 1. | G. A. Vrábla, Levice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
Pavol Hamar | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
Matúš Masár | 1. | Piaristické gymn. sv. J. Kalazanského, Nitra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Ema Pilhovičová | 1. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Nové Zámky | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
42. | Marek Brenkus | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
Soňa Haňová | 1. | G. Párovská, Nitra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Tomáš Krištof | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
Adam Laščiak | 1. | G. Školská, Vráble | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Šimon Strieška | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
Tatiana Tomaškovičová | 1. | G. Ľ. J. Šuleka, Komárno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Lukáš Varga | 1. | G. 17. novembra, Topoľčany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
49. | Martina Budayová | 1. | G. J. Fándlyho, Šaľa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
Lea Mária Kurtiniaková | 1. | G. Školská, Vráble | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
51. | Kristóf Deák | 1. | G. J. Szondyho s VJM, Šahy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Adam Majtán | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
53. | Dániel Kmetyo | 1. | G. Mládežnícka, Šahy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adam Kozolka | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Patrik Mikeš | 1. | G. Golianova, Nitra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Diana Považanová | 1. | G. J. Kráľa, Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Letícia Sternóczka | 1. | G. Ľ. J. Šuleka, Komárno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anna Udvaros | 1. | SŠ B. Němcovej, Nové Zámky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |