krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (98.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZH | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Matej Karpáč | 1. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | Viktor Židzik |
2. | Šimon Komara | 9. | ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | Miroslav Leščinský |
Samuel Poláček | 1. | G. T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | Adriana Farkašová | |
4. | Dominika Čemová | 1. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | Andrea Petrovská |
Michaela Plšíková | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | Tobisová Zuzana | |
6. | Richard Prikler | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | Martina Kušnírová |
7. | Pavol Koštialik | 1. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | Andrea Petrovská |
Alžbeta Petzová | 1. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | Veronika Vagaská | |
9. | Miloš Čičmanec | 9. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14 | Mária Goláňová |
Ondrej Špak | 1. | Cirkevné gymn. sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | Mária Rúrová | |
Bianca Tomková | 1. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | Veronika Vagaská | |
12. | Marek Jambrich | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | Martina Kušnírová |
13. | Matúš Farkašovský | 1. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | Martina Kušnírová |
Sandra Vaverčáková | 1. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | Tobisová Zuzana | |
15. | Filip Janček | 9. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Mária Goláňová |
16. | Martin Nesládek | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Silvia Grillingová |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
17. | Jakub Bryndza | 1. | SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Anna Budišová |
Lea Kucová | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Silvia Grillingová | |
Barbora Loziňaková | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | Anton Almássy | |
20. | Matej Čorba | 1. | G. Dukelská, Giraltovce | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Peter Nachtmann |
Natália Krolaková | 1. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | Veronika Vagaská | |
Ľudmila Kvašná | 1. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | Milan Krempaský | |
Samuel Libiak | 1. | G. P. O. Hviezdoslava, Kežmarok | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Ivan Duľa | |
Branislav Rak | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Milan Vráblik | |
Jakub Verčimák | 1. | G. sv. Mikuláša, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Bibiana Melegová | |
26. | Peter Balon | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Anton Almássy |
Miroslava Balonová | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | Anton Almássy | |
Matej Drienovský | 1. | G. SNP, Spišská Stará Ves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Mária Kandová | |
Jakub Haniš | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Anton Almássy | |
Richard Kaščák | 1. | ZŠ Kúpeľná, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Miroslav Leščinský | |
Laura Mačugová | 1. | Cirkevné gymn. sv. Mikuláša, Stará Ľubovňa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | Mária Rúrová | |
Marek Martinko | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Marcela Billichová | |
Viktor Rosipal | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Milan Vráblik | |
Štefan Sczurko | 1. | G. SNP, Spišská Stará Ves | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Mária Kandová | |
Richard Vasilko | 1. | G. Daxnerova, Vranov nad Topľou | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Martina Brunovská | |
36. | Liliana Fabianová | 1. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Veronika Vagaská |
Sofia Stanková | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | Silvia Grillingová | |
38. | Gregor Hybel | 1. | SPŠ elektrotechnická, Prešov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Anna Budišová |
Natália Jančová | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Karol Grilling | |
Mária Majerčáková | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Silvia Grillingová | |
41. | Šarlota Tomková | 1. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | Andrea Petrovská |
Sofia Zavacká | 1. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Silvia Grillingová | |
43. | Dávid Gerboc | 1. | G. Študentská, Snina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Martina Rosičová |
Jozef Potocký | 1. | G. a ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Humenné | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Silvia Krempaská | |
45. | Alexandra Anina Klebanová | 1. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Anton Almássy |
Sírius Semanco | 1. | G. arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Humenné | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Viktor Židzik | |
Ivona Stolarčíková | 1. | G. SNP, Spišská Stará Ves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Mária Kandová |