| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Tomáš Bandurič |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Oskar Novota |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
5 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
Lenka Talarčíková |
3. |
Samuel Marko |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
5 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
Zuzana Tincová |
|
Tomáš Mendel |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Beata Tomášková |
5. |
Matej Katreniak |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
6. |
Tomáš Adamčo |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
2 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
Lenka Talarčíková |
7. |
Lea Holečková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Diana Letaši |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Lenka Melicherová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Dominika Perďochová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Aneta Kočambová |
11. |
Saskia Grešová |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Emília Szajková |
|
Michal Michalec |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
|
Barbora Nyékiová |
ZŠ, Nejedlého 8 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Mgr. Bibiána Jurčová |
|
Šimon Ráchel |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Monika Navrátilová |
|
Tadeáš Slovenčiak |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
6 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
|
Alica Turzová |
ZŠ, Ul. Pavla Horova 16, 841 07 Bratislava |
6 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
Anna Nemčíková |
17. |
Dušan Bugáň |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Hartl Kristína |
|
Lukáš Samuel Hudec |
ZŠ Beňovského 1, 841 01 Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Mgr. Elena Eliašiková |
|
Daniel Murárik |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
Lenka Talarčíková |
|
Tomáš Pavlenda |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
5 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Hana Matušková |
21. |
Marko Baráth |
ZŠ, Nejedlého 8 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Mgr. Mária Boskovičová |
|
Diana Borišková |
ZŠ Malokarpatské námestie 1, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Mgr. Mária Grausová |
|
Sofia Haramiová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Michaela Chudová |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
5 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Lenka Talarčíková |
|
Tibor Klimo |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Lucia Kozmová |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Kuzma Nikolaiev |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Maxim Olejník |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Júlia Pašková |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Laura Potočová |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
|
Allan Simon |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Viliam Vítek |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
ostatní riešitelia |
33. |
Gréta Guttmannová |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
4 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
|
Filip Hollý |
ZŠ Alexandra Dubčeka, Majerníkova 62, Bratislava |
3 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Zuzana Šimtálová |
|
Soňa Chudíková |
ZŠ Malokarpatské námestie 1, 841 03 Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
Mgr. Viera Babošová |
|
Marco Kocáň |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
3 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Ján Kopáč |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
Emília Szajková |
|
Patrik Pavelka |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
5 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
39. |
Nikita Danylchenko |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Zuzana Tincová |
|
Adam Hasenovič |
ZŠ, Ul. Pavla Horova 16, 841 07 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Anna Nemčíková |
|
Karolína Kolesárová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
2 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
Zuzana Stoličná |
|
Tomáš Královič |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
5 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Hartl Kristína |
|
Christian Leššo |
ZŠ Beňovského 1, 841 01 Bratislava |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Mgr. Elena Eliašiková |
|
Ondrej Šuhaj |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
2 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
Hartl Kristína |
45. |
Lenka Alexejenko |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Zuzana Tincová |
|
Michal Borecký |
ZŠ, Ul. Pavla Horova 16, 841 07 Bratislava |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
Anna Nemčíková |
|
Simona Dekanová |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Letkovičová |
|
Adam Gregor |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Beata Tomášková |
|
Lilia Greschner |
ZŠ Malokarpatské námestie 1, 841 03 Bratislava |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Mária Grausová |
|
Klára Hašková |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Monika Navrátilová |
|
Lujza Kavická |
ZŠ Alexandra Dubčeka, Majerníkova 62, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Zuzana Šimtálová |
|
Lukáš Kavický |
ZŠ Alexandra Dubčeka, Majerníkova 62, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Zuzana Šintálová |
|
Viktor Kollárik |
ZŠ Beňovského 1, 841 01 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Elena Eliašiková |
|
Alexander Makara |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Monika Navrátilová |
|
Matej Štochmaľ |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Monika Navrátilová |
|
Richard Tarageľ |
ZŠ Beňovského 1, 841 01 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Vladimíra Fábryová |
|
Júlia Tepličanová |
SZŠ s MŠ Marie Montessori, Borinská 23, 841 03 Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Cabanová Gabriela |
|
Rudolf Tichý |
SZŠ Cenada, Majerníkova 60, 841 05 Bratislava – Dlhé Diely |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
xxx |
|
Emily Vlachová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Zuzana Stoličná |
60. |
Natália Barcziová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Matúš Iglár |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Anna Pakhomova |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, Bratislava |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Damián Suvák |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Emília Szajková |
64. |
Tymur Bulakhiia |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Katarína Dúbravská |
ZŠ, Karloveská 61, Bratislava |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Zuzana Kubovčíková |
|
Lucia Hollá |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Tomášková |
|
Sarah Karkus |
ZŠ, Ul. Pavla Horova 16, 841 07 Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
Anna Nemčíková |
|
Ivan Peter |
ZŠ Beňovského 1, 841 01 Bratislava |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Vladimíra Fábryová |
69. |
Kristína Minarovská |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Andrea Rokusová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hargašova 5, 841 06 Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Hana Matušková |
|
Samuel Sojak |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Hartl Kristína |
72. |
Alžbeta Ondrovičová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Oľga Šmotláková |
|
Petra Pécsyová |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Katarína Beničiaková |
|
Tymofii Pietukhov |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Hartl Kristína |
|
Igor Sedlák |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Letkovičová |
|
Jan Šuráň |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Aneta Kočambová |
77. |
Klára Blažeková |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Oľga Šmotláková |
|
Ráchel Matejovičová |
ZŠ sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32, 841 04 Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Hartl Kristína |
79. |
Nina Alexejenko |
ZŠ, Tilgnerova 14, Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Tincová |
|
Zoja Karasová |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Michael Klein |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Beáta Holubecová |
|
Matej Marhavý |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aneta Kočambová |
|
Lukáš Palát |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Beáta Holubecová |
|
Dominika Šauličová |
ZŠ, Ul.Ivana Bukovčana č.3, 841 08 Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eva Ďurajková |
|
Kristína Švingálová |
Základná Škola Pri kríži, Pri kríži 11, Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tomášková |
|
Felix Wallner |
ZŠ, Sokolíkova ul.2, Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Aneta Kočambová |