| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Tatiana Andrejovská |
ZŠ v Kurime, Družstevná 222, 086 12 Kurima |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Mgr. Miroslava Passiová |
|
Miriam Kapecová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Iveta Čopáková |
3. |
Ivana Nicáková |
ZŠ, Komenského 23, Bardejov |
3 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
PaedDr. Viera Remetová |
4. |
Marko Lenart |
ZŠ, Komenského 23, Bardejov |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Mgr. Tatiana Tipulová |
5. |
Ivana Šverhová |
ZŠ, Komenského 23, Bardejov |
6 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
PaedDr. Viera Remetová |
ostatní riešitelia |
6. |
Hugo Choma |
ZŠ, Nám. arm. gen. L. Svobodu 16, 08501 Bardejov |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
Prokopovičová Margaréta |
7. |
Katarína Calková |
ZŠ, Komenského 23, Bardejov |
3 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
Mgr. Emília Tomečková |
|
Martin Klimek |
ZŠ Bartolomeja Krpelca Bardejov, Tarasa Ševčenka 3, 085 55 Bardejov |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
PaedDr. Jana Čechová |
|
Tamara Kmecová |
ZŠ v Raslaviciach, Toplianska 144, 086 41, Raslavice |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Mgr. Martina Sivčová |
10. |
Maximilián Gbur |
ZŠ, Wolkerova v Bardejove |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Mária Oravcová |
|
Gerard Knap |
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Egídia v Bardejove, Jiráskova 5, 085 27 Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Ing. Mgr. Gabriela Kotuliaková |
|
Katarína Kováčová |
ZŠ, Wolkerova v Bardejove |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Katarína Ontkaninová |
|
Oliver Pavličko |
ZŠ, Wolkerova v Bardejove |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Mária Oravcová |
|
Diana Raticová |
ZŠ s MŠ Hertník, Hertník 261 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Antónia Šverhová |
|
Ryan Roguľa |
ZŠ, Komenského 23, Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
PaedDr. Viera Remetová |
|
Tobias Štefančík |
ZŠ Bartolomeja Krpelca Bardejov, Tarasa Ševčenka 3, 085 55 Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
PaedDr. Jana Čechová |
|
Markus Varchol |
ZŠ Bartolomeja Krpelca Bardejov, Tarasa Ševčenka 3, 085 55 Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
PaedDr. Jana Čechová |
|
Bruno Volák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Iveta Čopáková |
19. |
Teodor Choma |
ZŠ s MŠ, Pod Vinbargom 1, Bardejov |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
KLaudia Brezániová |
|
Natália Tomečková |
ZŠ, Nám. arm. gen. L. Svobodu 16, 08501 Bardejov |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Fellegiová Dana |
21. |
Klára Grajzingerová |
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Egídia v Bardejove, Jiráskova 5, 085 27 Bardejov |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Ing. Stanislav Zašiura |
|
Jakub Špirko |
ZŠ, Nám. arm. gen. L. Svobodu 16, 08501 Bardejov |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Prokopovičová Margaréta |
23. |
Matúš Kramár |
ZŠ v Malcove, Malcov č. 16 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Mária Dvorožňáková |
|
Tomáš Kuľka |
ZŠ, Wolkerova v Bardejove |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Mgr. Katarína Ontkaninová |
25. |
Dávid Droblienka |
ZŠ v Raslaviciach, Toplianska 144, 086 41, Raslavice |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Martina Sivčová |
|
Peter Paľa |
ZŠ v Raslaviciach, Toplianska 144, 086 41, Raslavice |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Martina Sivčová |
|
Karolína Rohaľová |
ZŠ Bartolomeja Krpelca Bardejov, Tarasa Ševčenka 3, 085 55 Bardejov |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Eva Haneková |
28. |
Tomáš Gmitter |
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Egídia v Bardejove, Jiráskova 5, 085 27 Bardejov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Stanislav Zašiura |
|
Tamara Kuzmišínová |
ZŠ, Wolkerova v Bardejove |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Mária Oravcová |
|
Zuzana Mihaľová |
Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Egídia v Bardejove, Jiráskova 5, 085 27 Bardejov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Stanislav Zašiura |