| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Evelin Tobisová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, Poprad |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Mgr. Alexandra Šeglová |
2. |
Július Liptaj |
ZŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Eva Petlánová |
3. |
Samuel Havaš |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica |
5 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
Ing. Alena Tekelová |
|
Linda Kaňuková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Mgr. Kristína Skoupilová |
|
Largo Kočiš |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
4 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
Mgr. Veronika Rečičárová |
|
Daniela Laufiková |
ZŠ, Komenského ulica 587/15, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
Mgr. Iveta Kleinová |
7. |
Leonardo Yul Chimal-Návojský |
ZŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad |
3 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
Ing. Lucia Repčíková |
|
Sofija Travkina |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, Poprad |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Alžbeta Dlugošová |
9. |
Nicole Droppová |
ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Jana Maličká |
|
Martin Kantor |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
Viera Oleárová |
|
Ľuboš Leskovjanský |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Viera Oleárová |
|
Michaela Mičková |
ZŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Eva Petlánová |
|
Katarína Uhríková |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Zuzana Stoklasová |
14. |
Kristína Drozdová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, Poprad |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Mgr. Ľubomír Šegla |
|
Timea Točoňová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica |
1 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
Ing. Alena Tekelová |
ostatní riešitelia |
16. |
Daniel Nesládek |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
3 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Michaela Kollárová |
|
Jakub Žačok |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
4 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
Jarmila Repaská |
18. |
Rastislav Jurčík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, Poprad |
2 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
Alžbeta Dlugošová |
19. |
Maja Harabinová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Spišská Sobota |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Peter Zbell |
|
Maxim Lukačko |
ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Spišská Sobota |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Peter Zbell |
|
Tomáš Mrázek |
Súkromná SŠ, organizačná zložka Súkromná ZŠ, Rovná 597/15, Poprad |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Viera Serečunová |
|
Jaroslav Stromko |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Lucia Harhovská |
23. |
Adam Bobáľ |
Súkromná SŠ, organizačná zložka Súkromná ZŠ, Rovná 597/15, Poprad |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Viera Serečunová |
|
Milica Gažovičová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ždiar 255 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Beáta Galliková |
|
Michal Grexa |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Lucia Harhovská |
|
Lucia Kojšová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Ing. Alena Tekelová |
|
Tobias Košár |
ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Jana Maličká |
|
Ela Messerschmidtová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, Poprad |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr. Ľubomír Šegla |
|
Liliana Mušinská |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr. Veronika Rečičárová |
|
Amália Mária Sakáčová |
ZŠ, Tatranská Lomnica 14123, Vysoké Tatry |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Ivana Kulíková |
31. |
Ivan Hrobko |
ZŠ sv. Jána Pavla II., Dlhé hony 3522/2, 058 01 Poprad |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Lucia Kosťová |
|
Alžbeta Petrenčíková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
33. |
Sandra Bukovinová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
|
Simona Dorota Hlavčáková |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Jitka Šafranková |
|
Zoja Hudáková |
ZŠ, Tatranská Lomnica 14123, Vysoké Tatry |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Ivana Kulíková |
|
Ema Hundžová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Spišská Sobota |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Peter Zbell |
|
Dávid Košár |
ZŠ sv. Jána Pavla II., Dlhé hony 3522/2, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Lucia Kosťová |
|
Ján Strenk |
Súkromná SŠ, organizačná zložka Súkromná ZŠ, Rovná 597/15, Poprad |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Viera Serečunová |
39. |
Branko Baník |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Zuzana Zavacká |
|
Oliver Diabelko |
ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Jana Maličká |
|
Chiara Svitaňová |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Jitka Šafranková |
|
Vladimíra Šavelová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
43. |
Denisa Dominiková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |
|
Nikolas Rastislav Korenko |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |
|
Jakub Pavliga |
ZŠ, Tatranská Lomnica 14123, Vysoké Tatry |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Ivana Kulíková |
46. |
Evelyn Greta Bereš |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, Poprad |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Alžbeta Dlugošová |
|
Daniel Petrík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dolný Smokovec 16021, Vysoké Tatry |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ivana Dachová |