| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Lukáš Gábor |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Matej Uher |
|
Elena Mikušová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Matej Uher |
|
Matúš Mravec |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Matej Uher |
|
Júlia Ševčíková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Matej Uher |
|
Ján Zigo |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Matej Uher |
6. |
Alica Bágeľová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
|
Hugo Barta |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
|
Izabela Bitterová |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
|
Filip Krekáň |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
|
Miloš Mezei |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
|
Andrej Rybár |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
|
Matej Šreiner |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
Matej Uher |
13. |
Felix Fehér |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
Matej Uher |
|
Matúš Chladný |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Matej Uher |
|
Sebastian Kompan |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Matej Uher |
|
Peter Liczki |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
4 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
Mgr. Anna Chytilová |
17. |
Anton Abraham |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
Matej Uher |
|
Šimon Kostovský |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
Matej Uher |
|
Šimon Lényi |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
Matej Uher |
20. |
Agáta Halamičková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
1 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
Matej Uher |
|
Paulína Rovanová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
Matej Uher |
22. |
Mária Bakerová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Matej Uher |
|
Tobiáš Bobrik |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Alena Koutná |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Matej Uher |
|
David Solarz |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Samuel Vöröš |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
Matej Uher |
|
Jakub Wencl |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
Matej Uher |
28. |
Peter Brilla |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
|
Richard Grosoš |
ZŠ, Vazovova 4, Bratislava |
2 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
Lena Jančušková |
30. |
Tamara Caudron |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Matej Uher |
|
Šimon Furdík |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Matej Uher |
|
Jakub Tvarožek |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Matej Uher |
|
Marek Znamenáček |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Matej Uher |
34. |
Jakub Bóna |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Ela Hošková |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
5 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
|
Ella Chovancová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Matej Uher |
|
Damián Škvarka |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
6 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Matej Uher |
|
Kristián Vojtek |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
Almássy Samuel |
ostatní riešitelia |
39. |
Yakiv Halenko |
ZŠ, Mudroňova 83, 811 03 Bratislava |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
Andrea Strečanská |
|
Maxim Hanúsek |
ZŠ, Hlboká cesta 4, 811 04 Bratislava |
2 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
Ing. Jozef Masaryk, CSc. |
41. |
Katarína Černíková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Timotej Hrdlička |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
4 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
|
Filip Chlebec |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
4 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
Matej Uher |
|
Jana Kačerová |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Jakub Strižko |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Matej Uher |
|
Lucia Philippa Ziegler |
ZŠ s MŠ Milana Hodžu, Škarniclova 1, Bratislava |
3 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Roman Penkala |
47. |
Martin Blahušiak |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
Matej Uher |
|
Hana Fľaková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Matej Uher |
|
Ester Lasicová |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Ľuboslava Brunovská |
|
Martin Poľanský |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
5 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Juraj Sinčák |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Matej Uher |
52. |
Chi Bao Lam Duc |
ZŠ s MŠ Milana Rastislava Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
Mgr. Anna Chytilová |
|
Matej Štugel |
ZŠ, Vazovova 4, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Lena Jančušková |
|
Viktória Víznerová |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr. Ľuboslava Brunovská |
|
Martin Zaťka |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
Matej Uher |
56. |
Dorota Chlpíková |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Uršule, Nedbalova 4, 811 01 Bratislava |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Andrea Laciková |
|
Filip Obšitník |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Almássy Samuel |
58. |
Matúš Bugarovič |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Matej Uher |
|
Bibiana Dudláková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Matej Uher |
|
Marek Erdziak |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Timo Hajdu |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Matej Uher |
|
Tamara Hilda Kelecsényi |
ZŠ s MŠ Milana Hodžu, Škarniclova 1, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Roman Penkala |
|
Kristína Kováčiková |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Matej Uher |
|
Teodor Kružliak |
ZŠ, Vazovova 4, Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Lena Jančušková |
|
Jakub Marendiak |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Ľuboslava Brunovská |
|
Tereza Morongová |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Uršule, Nedbalova 4, 811 01 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Andrea Laciková |
|
Lukáš Parák |
ZŠ s MŠ Milana Rastislava Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Anna Chytilová |
|
Andrea Režňáková |
ZŠ, Mudroňova 83, 811 03 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Zuzana Mikolajová |
|
Riccardo Rinelli |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Almássy Samuel |
|
Sebastian Sapy |
ZŠ, Vazovova 4, Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Lena Jančušková |
|
Martin Trcka |
ZŠ, Hlboká cesta 4, 811 04 Bratislava |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Ing, jozef Msaryk, CSc. |
|
Adam Vyletel |
Gymn., Grösslingová ul. 18, Bratislava |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Almássy Samuel |
73. |
Lenka Balajová |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mgr. Ľuboslava Brunovská |
|
Nela Škopová |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
75. |
Juraj Môcik |
ZŠ, Vazovova 4, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Lena Jančušková |
|
Tamara Pulišová |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
|
Hana Sýkorová |
Gymn. Matky Alexie, Jesenského 4/A, Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Ľubomír Stískal |
78. |
Klaudia Emma Benko |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Ľuboslava Brunovská |
|
Nela Töröková |
ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika, Grösslingová 48, 811 09 Bratislava |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Anna Chytilová |