| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Marko Szűcs |
ZŠ, Gábora Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
PaedDr. Ľudmila Trstenovičová |
2. |
Vince Kis |
ZŠ Gergelya Czuczora s VJM - Czuczor Gergely Alapiskola, Érsekújvár, Nové Zámky |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Horváth Enikő |
|
Nino Tamaškovič |
ZŠ, Nábrežná 95, Nové Zámky |
1 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
Ľudmila Predná |
4. |
Nela Böjtösová |
ZŠ s MŠ-Alapiskola és Óvoda, Školská 7, Veľký Kýr |
4 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
PaedDr. Silvia Ribyová |
|
Lucia Turčeková |
ZŠ, Bernolákova 35, Šurany |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Mgr. Jana Hatinová |
6. |
Bence Barnabás Ármai |
ZŠ s VJM-Alapiskola Strekov-Kürt, 941 37 Strekov, Blatná ulica 876/3 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Anikó Kanyicska |
|
Jakub Kmeťo |
ZŠ, Nábrežná 95, Nové Zámky |
1 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
Ľudmila Predná |
8. |
Patrik Hromádka |
ZŠ Štúrovo, ZŠ, Adyho 6, 943 01 Štúrovo |
1 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
Veronika Zátyiková |
|
Lukáš Szombat |
ZŠ, Hradná 22, Nové Zámky |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Mgr. Adriána Halčinová |
ostatní riešitelia |
10. |
Richard Kecskés |
ZŠ, Devínska 12, Nové Zámky |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Iveta Homolová |
|
Viktória Kolompárová |
ZŠ s MŠ Michal nad Žitavou 276, Michal nad Žitavou 276, 941 61 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Lenka Tóthová |
12. |
Samuel Botka |
ZŠ, Gábora Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
PaedDr. Beáta Macáková |
|
Tereza Széplakyová |
ZŠ, Gábora Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
PaedDr. Ľudmila Trstenovičová |
|
Matúš Villem |
ZŠ, kpt. Nálepku 43, 941 01 Bánov |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Mgr. Katarína Habajová |
15. |
Eszter Benyusová |
ZŠ s MŠ, 941 42 Veľké Lovce 59 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Jana Slováková |
|
Peter Černai |
ZŠ, Nábrežná 95, Nové Zámky |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Ľudmila Predná |
|
Zara Rašlová |
ZŠ Štúrovo, ZŠ, Adyho 6, 943 01 Štúrovo |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Veronika Zátyiková |
18. |
Alex Fabian |
Gymn. Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Daniela Geljenová |
|
Viktória Amy Kucmanová |
ZŠ, Devínska 12, Nové Zámky |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Iveta Homolová |
20. |
Vivien Križanová |
ZŠ s MŠ Juraja Holčeka, ul. Juraja Holčeka 583/18, Dolný Ohaj |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Mgr. Tatiana Liptáková |
|
Nadja Stjepanovičová |
ZŠ, Mostná 3, Nové Zámky |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Ing. Michaela Selická |
|
Miriam Škulecová |
ZŠ, SNP 5, 942 01 Šurany |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Katarína Lenčéšová |
|
Jana Tóthová |
ZŠ, Devínska 12, Nové Zámky |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Hana Beneková |
24. |
Botond Árendás |
ZŠ Jánosa Endrődyho s VJM - Endrődy János Alapiskola, Školská ulica - Iskola utca 491/2, Mužla - Muzsla |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Klaudia Kršková |
|
Dominika Molnárová |
ZŠ, Semerovo č.110 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Tatiana Udvardiová |
|
Mátyás Németh |
ZŠ Endre Adyho s VJM, Adyho 9, Štúrovo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Katalin Muszka |
27. |
Marek Bulafčík |
ZŠ, Mostná 3, Nové Zámky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Michaela Selická |
|
Matej Buranský |
ZŠ Mojzesovo - Černík, 941 04 Mojzesovo č. 505 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Žemberová |
|
Tomáš Černák |
ZŠ, SNP 5, 942 01 Šurany |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Katarína Lenčéšová |
|
Jakub Garbier |
ZŠ s MŠ Ondreja Cabana, Námestie A. Cabana 1180/36, 941 06 Komjatice |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mária Kéryová |
|
Kristína Halásová |
ZŠ Mojzesovo - Černík, 941 04 Mojzesovo č. 505 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Žemberová |
|
Márk Kelemen |
ZŠ Jánosa Endrődyho s VJM - Endrődy János Alapiskola, Školská ulica - Iskola utca 491/2, Mužla - Muzsla |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Klaudia Kršková |
|
Daniel Klobučník |
ZŠ s MŠ Ondreja Cabana, Námestie A. Cabana 1180/36, 941 06 Komjatice |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mária Kéryová |
|
Karolína Koláriková |
Gymn. Nové Zámky, M. R. Štefánika 16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela Geljenová |
|
Sofia Környiová |
ZŠ Endre Adyho s VJM, Adyho 9, Štúrovo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Katalin Muszka |
|
Emese Kottlík |
ZŠ s MŠ-Alapiskola és Óvoda, Školská 7, Veľký Kýr |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PaedDr. Silvia Ribyová |
|
Oliver Nagy |
ZŠ, Hradná 22, Nové Zámky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Adriána Halčinová |
|
Marek Očakovský |
ZŠ J. Stampayho s VJM Gbelce - Stampay János Alapiskola Köbölkút, Ul. J. Stampayho 929/80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Magdaléna Szekeres |
|
Erik Orosz |
ZŠ Endre Adyho s VJM, Adyho 9, Štúrovo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Katalin Muszka |
|
Tomáš Paulovič |
ZŠ, Mostná 3, Nové Zámky |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Michaela Selická |
|
Daniel Pípa |
ZŠ, Semerovo č.110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Tatiana Udvardiová |
|
Lukáš Pista |
ZŠ Jána Amosa Komenského, Nová cesta 9, Tvrdošovce |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Monika Drgonová |
|
Filip Sojka |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 1, 941 45 Maňa |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miroslava Tináková |
|
Samuel Tarkulič |
ZŠ, kpt. Nálepku 43, 941 01 Bánov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Katarína Habajová |
|
Karolína Virágová |
ZŠ s MŠ Juraja Holčeka, ul. Juraja Holčeka 583/18, Dolný Ohaj |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Tatiana Liptáková |
|
Matilda Lili Volaříková |
ZŠ Štúrovo, ZŠ, Adyho 6, 943 01 Štúrovo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Veronika Zátyiková |
|
Kata Zács |
ZŠ J. Stampayho s VJM Gbelce - Stampay János Alapiskola Köbölkút, Ul. J. Stampayho 929/80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Magdaléna Szekeres |
|
Michal Zajiček |
ZŠ, SNP 5, 942 01 Šurany |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Katarína Lenčéšová |