| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Martin Slodičák |
ZŠ J. M. Petzvala, Moskovská 20, 05901 Spišská Belá |
6 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
Katarína Peštová |
2. |
Juraj Bartko |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
3. |
Maxim Poliakov |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
Mgr. Miroslava Petrasová |
4. |
Peter Duda |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Barbora Kuffová |
|
Sofia Michalíková |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
6. |
Júlia Chovaňáková |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Mgr. Štefánia Mrozeková |
|
Filip Suchý |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
|
Samuel Tropp |
ZŠ J. M. Petzvala, Moskovská 20, Spišská Belá |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
Katarína Peštová |
ostatní riešitelia |
9. |
Zuzana Harnišová |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
5 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Barbora Kuffová |
|
Noe Pavol Švikruha |
ZŠ s MŠ Spišské Hanušovce, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce 66 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
Mgr. Zuzana Dudová |
11. |
Matúš Lipčák |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
5 |
1 |
- |
6 |
Mgr. Štefánia Mrozeková |
|
Dominik Pajonko |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
Mgr. Miroslava Petrasová |
13. |
Vivien Mezešová |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Mgr. Ján Ševc, PhD. |
|
Stela Miškovičová |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Mgr. Miroslava Petrasová |
15. |
Nathan Ignácik |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
|
Samuel Kapalko |
ZŠ J. M. Petzvala, Moskovská 20, Spišská Belá |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Katarína Peštová |
|
Filip Kožuško |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
18. |
Martin Firment |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Miroslava Petrasová |
19. |
Miroslav Budzák |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Miroslava Sisková |
|
Barbora Halčinová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Gabriela Karpišová |
|
Klára Anna Halčinová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Miroslava Sisková |
|
Adrián Koščak |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
Daniela Gallikova |
|
Kristián Rabianský |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sylvia Zimová |
24. |
Tomáš Barľák |
ZŠ s MŠ Spišské Hanušovce, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce 66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Zuzana Dudová |
|
Anna Budzáková |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela Galliková |
|
Sebastián Dlugoš |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Ján Ševc, PhD. |
|
Damián Dvorčák |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela Galliková |
|
Timea Karaffová |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
|
Richard Kolumber |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková, PhD. |
|
František Koščák |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Miroslava Sisková |
|
Dávid Markart |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Lýdia Kurňavová |
|
Veronika Mosorjaková |
ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Štefánikova 19, 059 01 Spišská Belá |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Katarína Svitanová |
|
Branislav Štosel |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |