| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Hana Príhodová |
ZŠ, Československej armády 22, Prešov |
3 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Iveta Vršková |
2. |
Teo Malinovský |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
Adriana Taišová |
3. |
Lucia Isabell Macková |
ZŠ, Šrobárova 20, Prešov |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
Jana Mikčová |
ostatní riešitelia |
4. |
Patrik Komara |
ZŠ, Kúpeľná 2, Prešov |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
Jana Toderišková |
|
Šimon Kováč |
ZŠ Veľký Šariš, Školská 531/29, Veľký Šariš |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
Jaroslav Daňko |
|
Martin Maskaľ |
ZŠ Široké, Široké 141 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Mgr. Monika Maskaľová |
|
Matiáš Parada |
ZŠ, Šmeralova 25, Prešov |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
RNDr. Erika Fechová |
|
Noemi Stiskalová |
Gymn. Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Martina Maníková |
9. |
Jakub Lipták |
ZŠ, Československej armády 22, Prešov |
2 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
Mgr. Iveta Vršková |
|
Daniel Luterán |
ZŠ, Kúpeľná 2, Prešov |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Anna Hantáková |
|
Maxine Stošeková |
Gymn., Konštantínova 2, Prešov |
3 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Katarína Sopková |
12. |
Adam Adamišin |
Gymn. Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Martina Maníková |
|
Emily Dančišinová |
ZŠ, Mirka Nešpora 2, 080 01 Prešov |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
Mgr. Michaela Pukáčová |
|
Stella Kendrová |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
Martina Juhásová |
|
Matej Novotný |
Gymn., Konštantínova 2, Prešov |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
Katarína Sopková |
|
Maroš Sabal |
ZŠ, Československej armády 22, Prešov |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Iveta Vršková |
|
Tomáš Šoltys |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
Adela Graca |
18. |
Nela Dziaková |
ZŠ, Československej armády 22, Prešov |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr. Iveta Vršková |
|
Vladimír Fecko |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Adriana Taišová |
|
Kristína Lechová |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Martina Juhásová |
|
Oliver Sabol |
Gymn., Konštantínova 2, Prešov |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Katarína Sopková |
|
Ondrej Senderák |
ZŠ s MŠ Sedlice, Sedlice 3, 082 43 Sedlice |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Monika Hurajová |
|
Diana Zubková |
CZŠ s MŠ bl. biskupa Gojdiča, Bernolákova 21, Prešov |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Martina Antolová |
24. |
Ján Halas |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv.Gorazda, Solivarská 49, Prešov |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Ing. Ingrid Alvarez |
|
Alex Spišak |
ZŠ, Mirka Nešpora 2, 080 01 Prešov |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Mgr. Michaela Pukáčová |
26. |
Oliver Biľ |
ZŠ, Mirka Nešpora 2, 080 01 Prešov |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Michaela Pukáčová |
|
Katarína Eliášová |
Gymn., Konštantínova 2, Prešov |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Katarína Sopková |
|
Gabriel Galla |
ZŠ, Mirka Nešpora 2, Prešov |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Michaela Pukáčová |
|
Anna Grejtáková |
ZŠ s MŠ kmeňová škola 374, Hermanovce 374, pošta Hendrichovce, 082 35 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
PaedDr. Miriama Galdunová |
|
Roman Špes |
ZŠ s MŠ, Námestie Kráľovnej pokoja 4, 080 01 Prešov |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Monika Križanová |
31. |
Eva Peržeľová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Šarišské Bohdanovce 179, 082 05 Šarišské Bohdanovce |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Eva Krausová |
32. |
Marián Králik |
ZŠ, Važecká 11, 08005 Prešov |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Mgr. Daniela Zákutná |
|
Oliver Merkovský |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Adriana Taišová |
|
Anton Rapavý |
ZŠ s MŠ kmeňová škola 374, Hermanovce 374, pošta Hendrichovce, 082 35 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
PaedDr. Miriama Galdunová |
35. |
Martin Adamko |
ZŠ s MŠ kmeňová škola 374, Hermanovce 374, pošta Hendrichovce, 082 35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PaedDr. Miriama Galdunová |
|
Martin Čikoš |
Gymn. Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martina Maníková |
|
Laura Dugasová |
ZŠ s MŠ kmeňová škola 374, Hermanovce 374, pošta Hendrichovce, 082 35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PaedDr. Miriama Galdunová |
|
Peter Mroč |
ZŠ, Važecká 11, 08005 Prešov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Daniela Zákutná |
|
Tomáš Zapach |
ZŠ, Májové námestie 1, Prešov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martina Juhásová |