| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Tomáš Moravčík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina č. 624 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
Mgr. Valíčková |
2. |
Damian Smieško |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Ing. Lucia Murínová |
3. |
Jakub Jurči |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
4 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
4. |
Samuel Benedikt Berki |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
2 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
Janka Bálintová |
5. |
Jakub Lukáčik |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Júlia Štefanková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Miriam Kopálová |
7. |
Fridrich Bucha |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
5 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
Silvia Kortišová |
|
Lea Knutelská |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
3 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
Silvia Kortišová |
9. |
Lukáš Guzma |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Jakub Maar |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
0 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
|
Filip Židek |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
0 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
Silvia Kortišová |
12. |
Tomáš Bujný |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
4 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Miriam Kopálová |
|
Zuzana Jedináková |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
4 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Zuzana Ždánska |
ZŠ Dolná Tižina, Dolná Tižina 28, 013 04 Dolná Tižina |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Anna Trnková |
ostatní riešitelia |
15. |
Lucia Kováčová |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Alexandra Skálová |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Zuzana Kasáková |
17. |
Katarína Černická |
Gymn. sv. Františka z Assisi, J.M.Hurbana 44, Žilina |
1 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Mgr. Klára Marettová |
|
Samuel Dzirbík |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
2 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
Silvia Kortišová |
|
Viktória Jakubcová |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
5 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Mgr. Radoslav Kačur |
20. |
Ema Andelová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Miriam Kopálová |
|
Ondrej Benikovský |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Radoslav Kačur |
|
Dominika Dubajová |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Mária Gažová |
|
Richard Hudák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
5 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Miriam Kopálová |
|
Natália Koňuchová |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Silvia Kortišová |
|
Martin Lacinák |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
|
Leonard Muška |
ZŠ, Námestie mladosti 1, Žilina |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
PaedDr. Alexandra Brestovanská |
27. |
Rastislav Hucík |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Ingrid Marunová |
|
Jáchym Juríček |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
Eva Hlúbiková |
|
Olívia Kolarovszká |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Jozef Juríček |
30. |
Miroslava Dikošová |
ZŠ Slovenského národného povstania, Mládeže 289, Strečno |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Jana Pratáková |
|
Anna Humajová |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Radoslav Kačur |
|
Kamila Kajabová |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ingrid Marunová |
|
Veronika Leštachová |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ingrid Marunová |
34. |
Eliáš Dubovec |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Hana Štefanková |
|
Mária Hrnčiarová |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Mária Gažová |
|
Patrik Chochlík |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Ingrid Marunová |
|
Veronika Parčišová |
ZŠ s MŠ P.V.Rovnianka Dolný Hričov, Školská 248, 013 41 Dolný Hričov |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Ing. Martina Martinčeková |
38. |
Nina Hmírová |
ZŠ, Ulica školská 474/5, Kamenná Poruba, 013 14 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Eva Drbúlová |
39. |
Tomáš Mandúch |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina 624 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Pecháč |
|
Michal Miko |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Zuzana Kasáková |
|
Oliver Polko |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Miriam Kopálová |
|
Samuel Staš |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
|
Matej Sventek |
Gymn. sv. Františka z Assisi, J.M.Hurbana 44, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Klára Marettová |
|
Natália Záborská |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
45. |
Izabela Alima Bello |
ZŠ Jarná 20 Žilina, Jarná 20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eva Štaffenová |
|
Matúš Fronc |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
|
Soňa Hájková |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela Vaclaveková |
|
Linda Hreusová |
ZŠ Žofie Bosniakovej, Školská 18, 01301 Teplička nad Váhom |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Magdaléna Šeligová |
|
Lucia Kavecká |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Kasáková |
|
Tomáš Lukáč |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Veronika Klimeková |
|
Matúš Lukáčik |
ZŠ s MŠ P.V.Rovnianka Dolný Hričov, Školská 248, 013 41 Dolný Hričov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Martina Martinčeková |
|
Alexandra Moravcová |
ZŠ Lietava, Lietava 216 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Eva Královancová |
|
Dávid Ondroš |
ZŠ Jarná 20 Žilina, Jarná 20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eva Štaffenová |
|
Michal Potočiar |
ZŠ, V. Javorku 32, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Helena Danižková |
|
Nataša Sobčáková |
ZŠ Jarná 20 Žilina, Jarná 20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eva Štaffenová |