krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (98.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZH | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||
1. | Timotej Ohriska | ZŠ Teodora Jozefa Moussona, Michalovce | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | Mária Vanšovská |
Šimon Pastír | ZŠ, Okružná 17, Michalovce | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | Mgr. Daša Marcinčáková | |
3. | Laura Karpáčová | ZŠ, Okružná 17, Michalovce | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Mgr. Daša Marcinčáková |
Sára Vargová | ZŠ, Ul. J. Švermu 6, Michalovce | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Mgr. Ľudmila Bertičová | |
5. | Kristián Bodnár | Gymn., Ľudovíta Štúra 26, Michalovce | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | Mgr. Ľubomír Horváth |
Alexandra Smreková | ZŠ Teodora Jozefa Moussona, Michalovce | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13 | Mária Vanšovská | |
7. | Natália Jusková | ZŠ P. Horova, Ul. kpt Nálepku 16, 071 01 Michalovce | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | RNDr. Eva Ciglianová |
Jozef Šuták | ZŠ Teodora Jozefa Moussona, Michalovce | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | Dominika Horňáková | |
Miriam Vargová | ZŠ, Okružná 17, Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | Mgr. Daša Marcinčáková | |
10. | Terézia Dzuňová | ZŠ, Ul. J. Švermu 6, Michalovce | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | Mgr. Ľudmila Bertičová |
11. | Kristína Fedorčáková | ZŠ Krymská 5 Michalovce, Krymská 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | Mgr. Anna Hrehovčíková |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||
12. | Tomáš Dzuňo | ZŠ, Ul. J. Švermu 6, Michalovce | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Mgr. Ľudmila Bertičová |
Marek Olexa | ZŠ, Rakovec nad Ondavou 2, 072 03 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | Daša Senajová | |
14. | Damián Lazur | ZŠ, Okružná 17, Michalovce | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Mgr. Daša Marcinčáková |
Miroslav Sabo | ZŠ Mierová 1 Strážske, Mierová 1, 072 22 Strážske | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Mgr. Anna Jusková | |
Michal Šperňák | ZŠ s MŠ Františka Jozefa Fugu, 072 31 Vinné | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Martin Balejčík | |
17. | Richard Gere | ZŠ P.O.Hviezdoslava, Sídl. P.O. Hviezdoslava 43, 079 01 Veľké Kapušany | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Lýdia Čižmárová |
18. | Radoslav Hajduk | ZŠ s MŠ, Zalužice 450 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Jana Macková |
Adam Homa | ZŠ, Školská 2, 071 01 Michalovce, Michalovce 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Katarína Kamasová | |
20. | Martin Popadič | ZŠ Krymská 5 Michalovce, Krymská 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Mgr. Anna Hrehovčíková |
21. | Ján Elek | ZŠ Mierová 1 Strážske, Mierová 1, 072 22 Strážske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Mgr. Anna Jusková |
Adam Hreha | Gymn., Ľudovíta Štúra 26, Michalovce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Mgr. Ľubomír Horváth | |
Gréta Kelöcsiová | Dobó István Alapiskola - ZŠ Istvána Dobóa s VJM, Veľké Slemence 18 - Nagyszelmenc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Aneta Karnayová | |
Lilla Annabela Zdibák | ZŠ Jánosa Erdélyiho s VJM, Fábryho 36, 079 01 Veľké Kapušany | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Mgr. Henrieta Bodnár | |
25. | Áron Kanóc | ZŠ Jánosa Erdélyiho s VJM, Fábryho 36, 079 01 Veľké Kapušany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Mgr. Szomráki Dénes |