| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Alexander Neustadt |
ZŠ s MŠ Slovenská Ves, 05902 Slovenská Ves 313 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
Michaela Bolcárová |
2. |
Nina Sulitková |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
6 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
Miroslava Sisková |
3. |
Jakub Brejka |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Daniela Matfiaková |
|
Bibiána Ovšonková |
ZŠ s MŠ Spišské Hanušovce, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce 66 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Zuzana Dudová |
5. |
Tobiáš Fúr |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
|
Tomáš Janda |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Ján Ševc, PhD. |
|
Timea Rita Króliková |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Vladimír Królik |
|
Erik Kušmírek |
ZŠ J. M. Petzvala, Moskovská 20, Spišská Belá |
5 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
Helena Ferencková |
|
Peter Ondo-Eštok |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Ján Ševc, PhD. |
10. |
Jonatán Mérey |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
Mgr. Mária Katucká |
11. |
Filip Mravčák |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Mgr. Mária Katucká |
ostatní riešitelia |
12. |
Zdenka Briksiová |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
|
Monika Koscelníková |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Marta Neupauerová |
|
Sebastian Smrek |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
Marta Neupauerová |
15. |
Sabína Halčinová |
ZŠ J. M. Petzvala, Moskovská 20, Spišská Belá |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Helena Ferencková |
|
Lucas Pajonko |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
17. |
Jozef Bielak |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Ján Ševc, PhD. |
|
Dávid Šúrek |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
5 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
|
Martin Ukašík |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
Mgr. Daniela Matfiaková |
|
Tomáš Zemčák |
ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža, Petržalská 21, 060 01 Kežmarok |
4 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
Vladimír Królik |
21. |
F. B. |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
|
Šimon Beliš |
ZŠ, Nižná brána 8, Kežmarok 060 01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
PaedDr. Dana Olekšáková |
|
Simona Grigľáková |
ZŠ s MŠ Spišské Hanušovce, 059 04 Spišské Hanušovce 66 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr. Zuzana Dudová |
|
Karolína Laufová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Darina Adamicová |
25. |
Ján Badžo |
ZŠ - Grundschule, Hradné námestie 38, 060 01 Kežmarok |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Lenka Matvejová |
|
Samuel Gemza |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
|
Patrícia Majerčáková |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Miroslava Sisková |
28. |
Tomáš Dzurňák |
ZŠ, Dr. Daniela Fischera 2, Kežmarok |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Ing. Anna Derevjaniková |
|
Alena Halčínová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Miroslava Sisková |
|
Filip Špak |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ, Školská 535/5, Lendak |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Darina Adamicová |