| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Hana Škriniarová |
Gymn. Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza |
5 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
Alžbeta Janesová |
2. |
Dirk Ďurajka |
Súkromná SŠ, M. Falešníka 6, Prievidza, ZŠ ako organizačná zložka |
6 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
Mgr. Andrea Petrášová |
3. |
Arthur Homola Matias |
Súkromná SŠ, M. Falešníka 6, Prievidza, ZŠ ako organizačná zložka |
6 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
Mgr. Andrea Petrášová |
|
Natália Štefancová |
ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza |
5 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
PaedDr. Petra Drábiková |
5. |
Sebastián Hliva |
ZŠ, Školská 526/53, Handlová |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Renáta Podlužanská |
|
Sára Hrablíková |
Základná Škola Kanianka, Ul. SNP 587/4, 97217 Kanianka |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Dana Fajerová |
|
Emília Kothajová |
ZŠ, Mierové námestie 255/27, Handlová |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
RNDr. Andrea Hírešová |
|
Denis Vaľuš |
Súkromná SŠ, M. Falešníka 6, Prievidza, ZŠ ako organizačná zložka |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Andrea Petrášová |
9. |
Lucia Bieliková |
Súkromná SŠ, M. Falešníka 6, Prievidza, ZŠ ako organizačná zložka |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Mgr. Andrea Petrášová |
|
Michal Čičmanec |
ZŠ, Ul. Sama Chalupku 313/14, 971 01 Prievidza |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Eva Gálová |
|
Denis Robert Gatial |
ZŠ, Mierové námestie 255/27, Handlová |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
RNDr. Andrea Hírešová |
|
Sofia Matiesková |
ZŠ, Ul. Sama Chalupku 313/14, 971 01 Prievidza |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Eva Gálová |
|
Mário Pažický |
ZŠ s MŠ Lazany, Školská 423/5, 972 11, Lazany |
4 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
Martina Polevková |
|
Adam Škultéty |
ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza |
5 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
Mgr. Xénia Píšová |
15. |
Alex Hraňo |
Súkromná SŠ, M. Falešníka 6, Prievidza, ZŠ ako organizačná zložka |
6 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
Mgr. Andrea Petrášová |
|
Martin Šušel |
ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
Mgr. Ľubica Galovičová |
|
Marián Varga |
Gymn. Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožerského, Matice slovenskej 16, 971 01 Prievidza |
6 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
Alžbeta Janesová |
18. |
Bianka Briatková |
ZŠ, Pribinova ul. 123/9, Nováky |
5 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Mgr. Marián Kráľ |
|
Tamara Königová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica P. Dobšinského 746/5, Prievidza - ZŠ |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Mgr. Dagmar Kabáčová |
|
Lenka Sovová |
ZŠ, Rastislavova ulica 416//4, Prievidza |
4 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Mgr. Andrea Falatová |
ostatní riešitelia |
21. |
Henri Drozd |
ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Mgr. Ľubica Galovičová |
22. |
Lucia Jonásová |
ZŠ, Školská 526/53, Handlová |
6 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
Tomáš Gríger |
|
Daniel Majerský |
ZŠ, Mariánska ulica 554/19, Prievidza |
4 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mgr. Ľubica Galovičová |
|
Lucia Radimáková |
Základná Škola Kanianka, Ul. SNP 587/4, 97217 Kanianka |
5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Dana Fajerová |
25. |
Lukáš Bobok |
ZŠ, J. A. Komenského 161/6, Zemianske Kostoľany |
5 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
RNDr. Zuzana Šnircová |
26. |
Samuel Kulich |
ZŠ s MŠ Bojnice, Školská 292/7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Mgr Emíla Mikulášová |
27. |
Matej Stražovan |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ - Grundschule mit Kindergarten, Školská 370/19, Nitrianske Pravno |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Peter Baniar |
28. |
Alžbeta Nováková |
ZŠ s MŠ Vavrinca Benedikta Nedožery - Brezany, Ul. družby 339/2, Nedožery - Brezany, 972 12, Nedožery-Brezany |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Petronela Šovčíková, PhD. |
|
Viliam Rötling |
ZŠ, Mierové námestie 255/27, Handlová |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
RNDr. Andrea Hírešová |
30. |
Katarína Ďuricová |
ZŠ s MŠ Bojnice, Školská 292/7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mgr Emíla Mikulášová |
31. |
Dáša Ďurišová |
ZŠ, Rastislavova ulica 416//4, Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Mgr. Andrea Falatová |
32. |
Matej Batuna |
ZŠ, Ulica energetikov 242/39, Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Xénia Píšová |
|
Ema Cagáňová |
Piaristické gymn. Františka Hanáka, A.Hlinku 44, Prievidza |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Jarmila Šebestová |