| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Pavol Dupkala |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Ivana Púčková |
|
Simona Záthurecká |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Kortišová Silvia |
3. |
Jakub Daniel Jančiga |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
6 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
Ivana Púčková |
|
Adam Štrba |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
6 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
Ivana Púčková |
5. |
Jakub Hauptvogel |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Tereza Kozáková |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Mgr. Silvia Jakubová |
|
Filip Sebastián Šimek |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Mgr. Martin Martinek |
|
Katarína Tóthová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hlavná 200/15, Hôrky |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Mgr. Silvia Füzeková |
|
Eliška Trúchla |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
6 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Púčková Ivana |
10. |
Patrícia Ballayová |
ZŠ s MŠ P.V.Rovnianka Dolný Hričov, Školská 248, 013 41 Dolný Hričov |
6 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
Ing. Martina Martinčeková |
11. |
Richard Sládek |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
5 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
Eva Hlúbiková |
12. |
Sofia Koščová |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
6 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
Lucia Albedinská |
|
Laura Koššibová |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
4 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Silvia Jakubová |
|
Jakub Sedliaček |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina 624 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
Mgr. Kralčáková |
15. |
Anika Dupkalová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Ivana Púčková |
|
Klára Lakatošová |
ZŠ Kráľovnej pokoja, Na Závaží 2, Žilina |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
Daniela Hriníková |
|
Damián Mamrilla |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
3 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
Eva Hlúbiková |
|
Hanka Páleníková |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
4 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
Kortišová Silvia |
19. |
Tereza Turiaková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica sv. Gorazda 1, Žilina |
3 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
Ivana Púčková |
20. |
Maximilián Krempaský |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina 624 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Mgr. Kralčáková |
|
Patrícia Mráziková |
ZŠ Slovenského národného povstania, Mládeže 289, Strečno |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Mgr. Katarína Srnečková |
|
Laura Prieložná |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Ing. Gréta Horčičiaková |
ostatní riešitelia |
23. |
Gregor Gažúr |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
Eva Hlúbiková |
|
Tomáš Labant |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
Zuzana Beňadiková |
|
Minjun Shin |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Lucia Albedinská |
26. |
Kristína Melová |
ZŠ Slovenského národného povstania, Mládeže 289, Strečno |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Mgr. Katarína Srnečková |
|
Alexandra Pialová |
ZŠ Slovenského národného povstania, Mládeže 289, Strečno |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Katarína Srnečková |
|
Pavol Weber |
ZŠ Jarná 20 Žilina, Jarná 20 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Eva Štaffenová |
29. |
Ema Blunárová |
ZŠ, Ulica školská 474/5, Kamenná Poruba, 013 14 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Eva Drbúlová |
|
Kristína Hrabovcová |
Gymn. sv. Františka z Assisi, J.M.Hurbana 44, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Klára Marettová |
|
Michaela Kortišová |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Eva Hlúbiková |
|
Simona Mazúrová |
ZŠ Slovenského národného povstania, Mládeže 289, Strečno |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Katarína Srnečková |
33. |
Alexandra Brňaková |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Zuzana Beňadiková |