| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Jakub Soska |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
4 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
Timárová Jana |
2. |
Martin Purdeš |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
Zuzana Ceperková |
3. |
Gregor Pomietlo |
Gymn., Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad |
6 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
Miloslav Cisko |
4. |
Petra Kočišová |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
6 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
Timárová Jana |
5. |
Daniel Fedor |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
Zuzana Ceperková |
|
Matúš Mihók |
Gymn., Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad |
5 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
Miloslav Cisko |
|
Kvetoslava Šalingová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
Katarína Živčáková |
8. |
Boris Čižik |
ZŠ, Letná ulica 3453/34, Poprad |
4 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Repčíková |
|
Tatsiana Kurbat |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
Kostková |
|
Matúš Medvec |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Kostková |
|
Maroš Zamiška |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Harhovská Lucia |
ostatní riešitelia |
12. |
Filip Lukáč |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Viera Oleárová |
|
Ivana Petruľová |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
4 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
Katarína Šelengová |
|
Rastislav Sedliak |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
4 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
Mgr. Jarmila Zoričáková |
15. |
Leo Lukáč |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mgr. Jarmila Repaská |
|
Patrik Molnár |
ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Spišská Sobota |
3 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Peter Zbell |
|
Beáta Pitoňáková |
ZŠ, Ulica mládeže 2350/7, 058 01 Poprad |
3 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
Jana Maličká |
18. |
Martin Maťaš |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dolný Smokovec 16021, Vysoké Tatry |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Ivana Dachová |
19. |
Kristína Bendíková |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Katarína Šelengová |
|
Adam Bukovina |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
Zuzana Ceperková |
|
Kornel Csach |
Gymn., Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Miloslav Cisko |
|
Matúš Michlik |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Mgr. Jarmila Repaská |
|
Dávid Saloušek |
ZŠ s MŠ, Vagonárska ulica 1600/4, 058 01 Poprad - Spišská Sobota |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Peter Zbell |
24. |
Lukáš Maškulka |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Slavka Macuráková |
|
Matej Matonok |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mgr. Jarmila Zoričáková |
26. |
Alexandra Dzadiková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Francisciho ul. 832/21, 058 01 Poprad |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Kostková |
|
Tobias Kováč |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Mgr. Jarmila Zoričáková |
|
Peter Michlík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Mgr. Jarmila Repaská |
|
Tomáš Šabík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
|
Viktória Vandlíčková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |
|
Samuel Zeman |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Katarína Šelengová |
32. |
Júlia Čarnogurská |
ZŠ sv. Jána Pavla II., Dlhé hony 3522/2, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Mgr. Lucia Kosťová |
|
Richard Pemčák |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Michaela Deptová |
34. |
Ján Kester |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
|
Štefan Šoltés |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |
|
Mathias Ugray |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |