| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Miloš Čičmanec |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
24 |
Mária Goláňová |
2. |
Filip Janček |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
Mária Goláňová |
3. |
Boris Bača |
Gymn., Kukučínova 4239/1, Poprad |
3 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
18 |
Rožárová |
4. |
Júlia Bendíková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
6 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
Jana Skoková |
5. |
Jela Čongvová |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
3 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
Martina Nesládeková |
|
Andrej Štefaňák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 311, Spišská Teplica |
5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
Slavka Macuráková |
|
Peter Zemčák |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
Jarmila Zoričáková |
8. |
Nina Reľovská |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
Zuzana Stoklasová |
9. |
Martina Šoltisová |
ZŠ ako organizačná zložka SŠ,Svit, Mierová 134 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
Zuzana Stoklasová |
ostatní riešitelia |
10. |
Katarína Meltzerová |
ZŠ s MŠ Aurela Viliama Scherfela, Fraňa Kráľa 2086/2, Poprad |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
Tatiana Ratajová |
11. |
Linda Slimáková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, Poprad |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Mgr. Alexandra Šeglová |
|
Alex Vrzal |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
2 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
Jana Timárová |
13. |
Ema Kovalčíková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Dostojevského 2616/25, Poprad |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
Mgr. Alexandra Šeglová |
|
Jakub Soska |
ZŠ, Komenského 2, 059 21 Svit |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
Jana Timárová |
15. |
Richard Kuzma |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
Martina Nesládeková |
16. |
Denis Jakubčo |
Gymn., Dominika Tatarku 4666/7, 058 01 Poprad |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Martina Nesládeková |
|
Barbora Slobodníková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Jarmila Repaská |
|
Zuzana Uhlárová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
Jana Skoková |
|
Petronela Vlčková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 240, Veľký Slavkov |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
Marcela Kottmannová |
20. |
Soňa Habáňová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
Jarmila Repaská |
21. |
Oliver Ordzovenský |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Katarína Šelengová |
22. |
Matej Belohorec |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 240, Veľký Slavkov |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Marcela Kottmannová |
|
Martin Kňazovický |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Daniela Čuňočková |
|
Edita Kolušová |
ZŠ s Materskou školou, Michalská 398/8, 059 18 Spišské Bystré |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Katarína Šelengová |
|
Oliver Kuziel |
ZŠ s MŠ, Koperníkova ulica 1707/21, 059 51 Poprad - Matejovce |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Daniela ČUŇOČKOVÁ |
|
Lukáš Lavčák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
27. |
Filip Šebest |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 42/22, 059 19 Vikartovce |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Anna Dubrovčáková |
|
Sára Šebová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Jarmila Repaská |
29. |
Lea Kolodzejová |
ZŠ sv. Jána Pavla II., Dlhé hony 3522/2, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Mikulíková |
|
Lucia Tomečková |
ZŠ s MŠ, Tajovského ulica 2764/17, 058 01 Poprad |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jana Skoková |