krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ||||
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ||||
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ||||
TT | ||||
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Andrej Borsuk | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Viera Ušiaková |
Róbert Lukáč | 9. | ZŠ Kalinčiakova, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Hanáková | |
Daniel Mesároš | 9. | ZŠ Bieloruská, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | Emília Matečná | |
4. | Michal Kožuch | 9. | ZŠ Holíčska, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | Košinárová |
Ladislav Maršík | 8. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | Dugová | |
6. | Soňa Othmanová | 9. | ZŠ Dubová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | Zlata Černá |
7. | Jakub Imriška | 9. | ZŠ Tbiliská, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | Jarmila Kolářová |
Matúš Kubík | 9. | ZŠ Dubová, Bratislava | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | Zlata Černá | |
9. | Maroš Kalina | 9. | ZŠ Dubová, Bratislava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | Zlata Černá |
Štefan Šafár | 9. | ZŠ Batkova, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | Deáková | |
Róbert Švajdlenka | 9. | ZŠ Záhorácka, Malacky | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17 | Eva Marušková | |
12. | Matej Petrík | 9. | G. Bilíkova, Bratislava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | Dušan Varju |
Denisa Villarisová | 9. | ZŠ Košická, Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | Ondrášiková | |
Jakub Žitnay | 9. | ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Bratislava | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | Valéria Romanová | |
15. | Dagmar Gašparíková | 9. | ZŠ Malokarpatské nám., Bratislava | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | Pentráková |
Lukáš Hlavačka | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | Viera Ušiaková | |
17. | Lukáš Dinda | 9. | ZŠ Rajčianska, Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | Denková |
Karol Kaiser | 9. | ZŠ Nevädzová, Bratislava | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | Mária Kováčiková | |
Patrik Kasáš | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Dunajská Lužná | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | Bíliková | |
Martin Kodyš | 9. | ZŠ Košická, Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | Martina Totkovičová | |
Michal Pajbach | 9. | SŠ Tilgnerova, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | Adamíková | |
22. | Andrej Babinec | 9. | ZŠ Matky Alexie, Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | Magdaléna Dzurjaninová |
Lukáš Gálka | 9. | ZŠ Beňovského, Bratislava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | Beata Gregoričková | |
Martin Galla | 9. | ZŠ Nevädzová, Bratislava | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | Mária Kováčiková | |
Pavel Zábudlý | 9. | ZŠ Borodáčova, Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | Daniela Poljaková | |
26. | Tomislav Simeunovič | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | Viera Ušiaková |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
27. | Michal Májek | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | Viera Ušiaková |
Lukáš Varga | 9. | ZŠ A. Dubčeka, Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | Valéria Romanová | |
29. | Michal Antonič | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | Viera Ušiaková |
Martin Gottweis | 9. | ZŠ Matky Alexie, Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | Magdaléna Dzurjaninová | |
Jana Halgašová | 9. | ZŠ Sokolíkova, Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | Viera Matisková | |
Barbora Matečná | 9. | ZŠ Košická, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | Zuzana Valášková | |
33. | Martin Hrubiško | 9. | ZŠ Košická, Bratislava | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | Martina Totkovičová |
34. | Martin Králik | 9. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | Viera Ušiaková |
35. | Braňo Bobek | 9. | ZŠ Vinohradská, Šenkvice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | Legathová |
Katarína Miklovičová | 9. | ZŠ Košická, Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Martina Totkovičová | |
37. | Michal Lohnický | 9. | ZŠ Pavla Horova, Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | Danišová |
38. | Peter Tamaškovič | 9. | ZŠ Matky Alexie, Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Magdaléna Dzurjaninová |