krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Peter Sluka | 8. | ZŠ Nám. mládeže, Zvolen | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 |
2. | Júlia Farkašová | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Fiľakovo | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
Ján Hudec | 9. | ZŠ P. Jilemnického, Zvolen | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | |
Katarína Juríková | 9. | ZŠ Kukučínova, Detva | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | |
Maroš Kucbel | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Krupina | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | |
Michaela Müllerová | 9. | ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Lučenec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Daniela Daxnerová | 9. | ZŠ K. Rapoša, Brezno | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
Lenka Garajová | 9. | ZŠ J. J. Thurzu, Detva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
Tomáš Kováč | 9. | ZŠ Dr. Jánskeho, Žiar nad Hronom | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | |
Danka Lennerová | 9. | ZŠ M. Rázusa, Zvolen | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
Katarína Tureková | 9. | ZŠ Trieda SNP, Banská Bystrica | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18 | |
Maroš Zaťko | 9. | ZŠ Hrnčiarska, Zvolen | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
13. | Dominik Václav | 9. | ZŠ Obrancov mieru, Detva | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
Mária Vrbovská | 9. | ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | |
15. | Erik Bayerl | 9. | Evanjelická ZŠ Z. Oravcovej, Rimavská Sobota | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
Vladimír Kobza | 9. | ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | |
Juraj Mesík | 9. | ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Žiar nad Hronom | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | |
18. | Marek Šafárik | 9. | ZŠ I. B. Zocha, Revúca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
19. | Michal Daxner | 9. | ZŠ K. Rapoša, Brezno | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14 |
Zuzana Hašková | 9. | ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Lučenec | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | |
Juraj Vacek | 9. | ZŠ P. Jilemnického, Zvolen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | |
22. | Marek Chudý | 9. | ZŠ Ďumbierska, Banská Bystrica | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
Boris Karailiev | 9. | ZŠ Slobodného slovenského vysielača, Banská Bystrica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | |
Juraj Nerer | 9. | ZŠ P. Jilemnického, Zvolen | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
Lucia Schöberová | 9. | ZŠ K. Rapoša, Brezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | |
Veronika Spišková | 9. | G. Okružná, Zvolen | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |
27. | Tomáš Kolofík | 9. | ZŠ Bakossova, Banská Bystrica | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
Izidor Matušov | 9. | ZŠ Hrušov | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |
Ondrej Perešíni | 9. | ZŠ Radvanská, Banská Bystrica | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
Zuzana Rendlová | 9. | G. A. Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
Ján Ruml | 9. | ZŠ Sitnianska, Banská Bystrica | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
32. | Daniel Bene | 9. | G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
Stanislav Brusnický | 9. | ZŠ L. Novomeského, Lučenec | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
Michal Skýpala | 9. | Evanjelická ZŠ Z. Oravcovej, Rimavská Sobota | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |
35. | Veronika Danková | 9. | ZŠ P. Jilemnického, Zvolen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Martin Miškov | 9. | G. A. Sládkoviča, Krupina | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
Miroslav Šiagi | 9. | ZŠ P. Jilemnického, Zvolen | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
38. | Pavel Hanes | 9. | ZŠ Komenského, Veľký Krtíš | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
39. | Miklos Pregi | 9. | ZŠ Školská, Veľké Dravce | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |