krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (0%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | |||||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ||||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ||||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Tomáš Babej | 9. | ZŠ Bruselská, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
Alexander Holéczy | 9. | ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
Dávid Hvizdoš | 9. | ZŠ Hroncova, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
Richard Konečný | 9. | ZŠ Kežmarská 28, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
Dominik Vaľko | 9. | ZŠ Bruselská, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Ladislav Hovan | 9. | ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 |
Anna Krupár | 9. | G. a ZŠ S. Máraiho s VJM, Košice | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | |
8. | Katarína Lechmanová | 9. | ZŠ J. Švermu, Michalovce | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 |
9. | Rastislav Kiseľ | 9. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Ištván Satmári | 9. | Súkromná ZŠ, Košice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | |
11. | Vladimír Macko | 9. | ZŠ Družicová, Košice | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16 |
Juraj Major | 9. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |
Jana Volná | 9. | ZŠ Levočská, Spišská Nová Ves | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16 | |
14. | Viktória Hroncová | 9. | ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
Mária Mrázová | 9. | ZŠ Okružná, Michalovce | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |
Miroslav Riedel | 9. | ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |
Lenka Vašková | 9. | ZŠ Krosnianska 4, Košice | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
18. | Peter Gromóczki | 9. | ZŠ Staničná, Košice | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14 |
19. | Peter Amrich | 9. | ZŠ Ľ. Fullu, Košice | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
Juraj Horňák | 9. | ZŠ P. O. Hviezdoslava, Veľké Kapušany | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
Lucia Krempaská | 9. | ZŠ Hutnícka, Spišská Nová Ves | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |
Katarína Smetanková | 9. | ZŠ Levočská, Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13 | |
23. | Janka Bocková | 9. | ZŠ Bruselská, Košice | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
Mária Volná | 9. | ZŠ Levočská, Spišská Nová Ves | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
25. | Bibiana Kucerová | 9. | G. Alejová, Košice | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
Peter Milošovič | 9. | ZŠ Kežmarská 30, Košice | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
27. | Juraj Bača | 9. | ZŠ Nám. L. Novomeského, Košice | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Juliána Fučková | 9. | ZŠ Komenského 12, Sobrance | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |
Daniel Fuhrman | 9. | ZŠ Hroncova, Košice | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
Dominika Vojtašková | 9. | ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
31. | Petra Drenčáková | 9. | ZŠ J. Urbana, Košice | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
Tomáš Koscelanský | 9. | ZŠ Starozagorská, Košice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
Adam Markovič | 9. | ZŠ Hroncova, Košice | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
34. | Pavol Kovalík | 9. | ZŠ Pribinova, Trebišov | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Ľubica Kramáreková | 9. | ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
Petra Lehotská | 9. | ZŠ Kežmarská 28, Košice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |
Martina Majerčáková | 9. | ZŠ Kežmarská 28, Košice | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
Dávid Molnár | 9. | ZŠ T. J. Moussona, Michalovce | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
Monika Zlaczká | 9. | ZŠ sv. koš. mučeníkov, Ždaňa | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |
40. | Eduard Guoth | 9. | ZŠ Kežmarská 30, Košice | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Dominika Mašlárová | 9. | G. Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
Hung Nguyen Quoc | 9. | ZŠ Bruselská, Košice | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
43. | Eva Fulajtarová | 9. | G. Kollárova, Sečovce | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Michal Hruška | 9. | ZŠ Drábova, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
Miro Ivanko | 9. | ZŠ P. Horova, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
Michaela Jamborová | 9. | ZŠ Starozagorská, Košice | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
Katarína Révészová | 9. | ZŠ Park Angelinum, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
48. | Tatiana Ďurkovičová | 9. | ZŠ Hlavná, Čerhov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
František Findorák | 9. | ZŠ M. Lechkého, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
Ľuboš Haško | 9. | ZŠ Drábova, Košice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
Michal Ruska | 9. | ZŠ Staničná, Košice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
52. | Pavol Fialka | 9. | ZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Košice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Kristína Jarošová | 9. | ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
Andrea Kurciková | 9. | ZŠ Krymská, Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
Viktória Lojová | 9. | ZŠ Janigova, Košice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
Eva Mižiková | 9. | ZŠ Mierová, Strážske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
Tomáš Ohradzanský | 9. | ZŠ Charkovská, Košice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
Kristína Ugrayová | 9. | ZŠ Krosnianska 2, Košice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
59. | Natália Baňásová | 9. | ZŠ Juhoslovanská, Košice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Martina Dolná | 9. | ZŠ J. Urbana, Košice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Daniela Gajdošová | 9. | ZŠ Staničná, Košice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Dáša Krasnayová | 9. | G. Alejová, Košice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
Erik Novysedlák | 9. | ZŠ Juhoslovanská, Košice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Monika Želasková | 9. | ZŠ Kluknava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
65. | Matej Beluš | 9. | ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Peter Drotár | 9. | ZŠ Bernolákova 16, Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Ivana Kmecová | 9. | ZŠ Tušická Nová Ves | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Maroš Kráľ | 9. | ZŠ sv. košických mučeníkov, Košice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Lukáš Řezanina | 9. | ZŠ Starozagorská, Košice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Peter Sedmák | 9. | ZŠ – Grundschule, Gelnica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Monika Trojanová | 9. | ZŠ – Grundschule, Gelnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
72. | Peter Danko | 9. | ZŠ Masarykova, Košice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Dominika Pochylá | 9. | ZŠ J. Švermu, Michalovce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
74. | René Frajka | 9. | ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Trebišov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Veronika Saraiová | 9. | ZŠ Mládežnícka, Košice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |