krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (42.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ||||||
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | |||
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ||||||
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ||||||
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Michaela Bieliková | 2. | G. V. Mihálika, Sereď | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | Karin Macháčová |
2. | Barnabás Dobossy | 2. | G. Z. Kodálya, Galanta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
3. | Tamara Töröková | 2. | G. Z. Kodálya, Galanta | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | Ilona Szentandrási |
4. | András Lépes | 2. | Stredná športová škola s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
Valentína Straková | 2. | G. V. Mihálika, Sereď | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | Karin Macháčová | |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
6. | Dominika Godová | 2. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | Zlatica Drusánková |
7. | Emese Sáha | 2. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Iván Penzinger, József Mészáros |
8. | Miriam Zacharová | 2. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | Karol Gajdoš |
9. | Michal Mudroch | 2. | G. L. Novomeského, Senica | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | Eva Millová |
10. | Martin Kuchár | 2. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
Norbert Vassy | 2. | Súkr. gymn. s VJM, Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Iván Penzinger, József Mészáros | |
12. | Kristián Farkaš | 2. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | Zlatica Drusánková |
Juraj Gembeš | 2. | G. L. Novomeského, Senica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Eva Millová | |
Jakub Lietavec | 2. | G. J. Hollého, Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | Veronika Gabaľová | |
Juraj Patko | 2. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
Michael Adam Polák | 2. | Stredná športová škola J. Herdu, Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | Marta Anettová-Pereira | |
Lenka Šimončičová | 2. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | Karol Gajdoš | |
Lukáš Tomovič | 2. | Stredná športová škola J. Herdu, Trnava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
19. | Katarína Duchoňová | 2. | G. A. Merici, Trnava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | Karol Rafay |
Peter Kyseľ | 2. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | Milada Jirkalová | |
21. | Adam Borguľa | 2. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Monika Firbasová |
Tomáš Miklovič | 2. | G. J. Hollého, Trnava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Veronika Gabaľová | |
Daniel Petrovič | 2. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Katarína Mátyásová | |
Martin Vatrál | 2. | G. I. Kupca, Hlohovec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Milada Jirkalová | |
25. | Marek Bolla | 2. | SOŠ Rakovice, Rakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jozef Lauro | 2. | G. M. R. Štefánika, Šamorín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Michaela Veľká | 2. | SOŠ Rakovice, Rakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Elena Dugová |