krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
okresné kolá (79%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ||||||
BA IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
BA V | ||||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SC | ||||||
BB | BB | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BR | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KA | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
LC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KE | GL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
KE I | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE II | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE III | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KE IV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | KN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
LV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NZ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | BJ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
HE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ML | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SP | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SV | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
VT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TN | BN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ||
IL | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
MY | ||||||
NM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
PB | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PD | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
PU | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |||
TT | DS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
GA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
HC | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
PN | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SE | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
SI | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | BY | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
CA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
KM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
LM | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
MT | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
NO | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
RK | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TR | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
TS | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
ZA | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | |
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Martin Masrna | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
2. | Jakub Pohly | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 |
3. | Viktória Brezinová | 9. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 |
4. | Rastislav Špakovský | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 |
5. | Jakub Kokoška | 1. | G. Šrobárova, Košice | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 |
Peter Onduš | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | |
Martin Spišák | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19 | |
8. | Marek Koman | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
Samuel Krajči | 9. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | |
10. | Štefan Janočko | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
11. | Levente Faber | 1. | G. a ZŠ S. Máraiho s VJM, Košice | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
Ján Gerčák | 1. | G. Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |
Natália Tóthová | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | |
14. | Matej Genči | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
Andrea Geregová | 1. | G. sv. T. Akvinského, Košice | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
Rudolf Lukáč | 1. | G. Opatovská, Košice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
17. | Katarína Kuľková | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
18. | Sára Belejová | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Katarína Dančejová | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
Juraj Jursa | 1. | G. Alejová, Košice | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |
21. | Maroš Bratko | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Jakub Bulejčík | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | |
23. | Anna Kötelesová | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Juraj Slivka | 1. | G. Šrobárova, Košice | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
25. | Róbert Cihaľ | 1. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
26. | Katarína Mydlová | 1. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
27. | Natália Česánková | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Katarína Skoplová | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
29. | Attila Bodnár | 1. | G. a ZŠ S. Máraiho s VJM, Košice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Ján Eštok | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
Nikola Svetozarov | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
32. | Jakub Holotňák | 1. | Technická akadémia, Spišská Nová Ves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Matej Kuriško | 1. | G. Komenského, Trebišov | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
Martin Mucha | 1. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
35. | Kristián Genčúr | 1. | G. sv. T. Akvinského, Košice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Natália Petruny | 1. | G. Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
Jakub Polák | 1. | G. Komenského, Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
38. | Ján Čarnaj | 1. | G. sv. T. Akvinského, Košice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Kristián Guzej | 1. | SOŠ technická, Michalovce | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Viktória Kišková | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Zuzana Lysová | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Kristína Štafurová | 1. | G. P. Horova, Michalovce | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
Adam Varga | 1. | G. Ľ. Štúra, Michalovce | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
44. | Viliam Heczey | 1. | G. sv. T. Akvinského, Košice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Adam Horváth | 1. | G. Lorencova, Krompachy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Lívia Kováčová | 1. | G. Kpt. Nálepku, Sobrance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
47. | Veronika Mušinská | 1. | G. Poštová, Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Simona Tomková | 1. | G. Komenského, Trebišov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
49. | Daniel Böszörményi | 1. | G. Fábryho, Veľké Kapušany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |