krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | |||
BB | ✓ | |||
KE | ✓ | |||
NR | ✓ | |||
PO | ✓ | |||
TN | ✓ | |||
TT | ✓ | |||
ZA | ✓ |
okresné kolá (3.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Lucia Chladná | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
Jakub Krivošík | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
Dominik Martin Rigász | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
Samuel Vargovčík | 4. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |
5. | Šimon Dafčík | 2. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 |
Marián Kovaľ | 1. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | |
7. | Matej Bachniček | 2. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
Rudolf Kusý | 2. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | |
Eliška Macáková | 4. | Súkr. gymn. CENADA, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | |
10. | Hana Kalábová | 2. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
11. | Dávid Drobný | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
Matúš Pokorný | 2. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 | |
Andrej Znamenáček | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | |
14. | Alica Dományová | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
Michal Imrišek | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | |
Uršuľa Mária Kossaczká | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | |
Simon Omaník | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19 | |
18. | Michal Bachratý | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
Timotej Bezák | 3. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18 | |
Samuel Bogner | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | |
Simon Samuel Svrček | 2. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |
Martin Šindelář | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | |
23. | Katarína Gersová | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
Mojmír Hájek | 1. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | |
Viktória Krettová | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | |
26. | Veronika Duchajová | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
Viliam Gottweis | 2. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | |
Teo Višňovský | 1. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |
29. | Matúš Fülöp | 1. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 |
Ondrej Hacker | 4. | G. Matky Alexie, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | |
Erik Nagy | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | |
Martin Vaško | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | |
33. | Radoslav Čársky | 4. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
Matúš Jonaštík | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | |
Lukáš Koiš | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
Ján Lakota | 2. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
Alex Markus | 9. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
Tomáš Zuzík | 9. | ZŠ Dubová, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | |
39. | Adela Heftyová | 2. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Timur Kotulič | 3. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | |
Filip Prutkay | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
Matej Stríženec | 4. | G. Matky Alexie, Bratislava | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
43. | Jozef Bachniček | 4. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
Tomáš Halamiček | 1. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
Jaroslav Janáček | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |
Gregor Tichý | 9. | Súkr. gymn. CENADA, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |
Martin Uhrin | 3. | G. Hubeného, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |
48. | Ondrej Gvozdják | 4. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Michal Londarev | 4. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
50. | Maxim Čambalík | 3. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Peter Ďuriš | 4. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
Tomáš Kasza | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |
Marek Majerik | 4. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
Vincent Martinka | 3. | G. školských bratov, Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
Martin Pistovčák | 1. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
56. | Andrea Brudňáková | 4. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Kamila Gregušová | 4. | G. Hubeného, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
Matúš Kordoš | 2. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
Šimon Kováčik | 4. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
Daniel Lička | 3. | G. Bilíkova, Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
Radoslav Pastva | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
62. | Daniel Alexander Molnár | 4. | ŠpMNDaG, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
František Šulek | 3. | G. Grösslingová, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
64. | Patrik Gajdoš | 4. | Súkr. gymn. Česká, Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
65. | Michal Pekar | 4. | Súkr. gymn. CENADA, Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
66. | Alex Pisoň | 4. | G. Jura Hronca, Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |