krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | |||
BB | ✓ | |||
KE | ✓ | |||
NR | ✓ | |||
PO | ✓ | |||
TN | ✓ | |||
TT | ✓ | |||
ZA | ✓ |
okresné kolá (3.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | ||||||||
1. | Martin Cigler | 4. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
2. | Krisztina Katalin Nagypál | ZŠ Gemerský Jablonec | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
3. | Eduard Bielik | 4. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 |
Martin Dzúr | 3. | G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
Dávid Kucbel | 2. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
6. | Peter Hazlinger | 4. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
ostatní riešitelia | ||||||||
7. | Eva Hricová | 4. | G. B. S.-Timravy, Lučenec | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
Samuel Sklenár | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
9. | Alexander Hruskó | 3. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
10. | Michal Katreniak | 3. | G. I. Kraska, Rimavská Sobota | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Soňa Štoberová | 3. | Obchodná akadémia K. Mikszátha, Rimavská Sobota | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
12. | Jana Helcmanová | 3. | G. J. G. Tajovského, Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |