krajské kolá | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | A | B | C | Z9 |
BA | ✓ | |||
BB | ✓ | |||
KE | ✓ | |||
NR | ✓ | |||
PO | ✓ | |||
TN | ✓ | |||
TT | ✓ | |||
ZA | ✓ |
okresné kolá (3.5%) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
BA | BA I | ✓ | ✓ | |||
BA II | ||||||
BA III | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BA IV | ||||||
BA V | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MA | ||||||
PK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
SC | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
BB | BB | |||||
BR | ||||||
BS | ||||||
DT | ||||||
KA | ||||||
LC | ||||||
PT | ||||||
RA | ||||||
RS | ||||||
VK | ||||||
ZC | ||||||
ZH | ||||||
ZV | ||||||
KE | GL | |||||
KE I | ||||||
KE II | ||||||
KE III | ||||||
KE IV | ||||||
KS | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
MI | ||||||
RV | ||||||
SN | ||||||
SO | ||||||
TV | ||||||
NR | KN | |||||
LV | ||||||
NR | ||||||
NZ | ||||||
SA | ||||||
TO | ||||||
ZM | ||||||
PO | BJ | |||||
HE | ||||||
KK | ||||||
LE | ||||||
ML | ||||||
PO | ||||||
PP | ||||||
SB | ||||||
SK | ||||||
SL | ||||||
SP | ||||||
SV | ||||||
VT | ||||||
TN | BN | |||||
IL | ||||||
MY | ||||||
NM | ||||||
PB | ||||||
PD | ||||||
PE | ||||||
PU | ||||||
TN | ||||||
TT | DS | |||||
GA | ||||||
HC | ||||||
PN | ||||||
SE | ||||||
SI | ||||||
TT | ||||||
ZA | BY | |||||
CA | ||||||
DK | ✓ | ✓ | ||||
KM | ||||||
LM | ||||||
MT | ||||||
NO | ||||||
RK | ||||||
TR | ||||||
TS | ||||||
ZA | ||||||
kraj | okres | Z9 | Z8 | Z7 | Z6 | Z5 |
meno | ročník, škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | ∑ | tútor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
úspešní riešitelia | |||||||||
1. | Michal Iľkovič | 3. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | Andrea Petrovská |
2. | Marek Horváth | 3. | G. Konštantínova, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | Valéria Kundrátová |
3. | Soňa Vasiľová | 3. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 | Iveta Šatanková |
4. | Filip Krafčík | 2. | G. T. Vansovej, Stará Ľubovňa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | Monika Vilinová |
5. | Daniel Kostura | 4. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | Miroslav Krajňák |
ostatní riešitelia | |||||||||
6. | Marek Gradzilla | 3. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | Karol Grilling |
7. | Matej Bryja | 4. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | Milan Vráblik |
Miriam Halasová | 4. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Andrea Petrovská | |
Emma Hurajtová | 3. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Iveta Šatanková | |
Martin Janček | 4. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Mária Goláňová | |
Petra Kvaková | 3. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Mária Goláňová | |
Ján Mlynár | 3. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Milan Vráblik | |
Patrik Sabol | 4. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Miroslav Krajňák | |
Matúš Sedlár | 4. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Andrea Petrovská | |
15. | Patrik Barnišin | 3. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Andrea Petrovská |
Martin Dudjak | 2. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Miroslava Vojčíková | |
Matúš Filip | 4. | G. Komenského, Lipany | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Adriana Trojanovičová | |
Daniela Jurišinová | 4. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Anton Almássy | |
Jakub Kovalík | 4. | G. J. A. Raymana, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | Miroslav Krajňák | |
Ján Kubičko | 3. | G. D. Tatarku, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Silvia Grillingová | |
Ondrej Pomietlo | 3. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Iveta Šatanková | |
Sebastián Šoltys | 3. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Iveta Šatanková | |
23. | Samuel Cisko | 2. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Iveta Šatanková |
Alexandra Kačmárová | 4. | G. sv. Moniky, Prešov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Andrea Petrovská | |
25. | Samuel Chovan | 3. | G. L. Stöckela, Bardejov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | Anton Almássy |
26. | Alžbeta Lafférsová | 4. | G. Komenského, Lipany | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | Adriana Trojanovičová |
Andrej Šimkovič | 3. | G. Kukučínova, Poprad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Iveta Šatanková |