| meno | škola | 1. | 2. | 3. | ∑ | tútor |
úspešní riešitelia |
1. |
Tomáš Krššák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
Miriam Kopálová |
2. |
Matej Zajac |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
Lucia Albedinská |
3. |
Petra Bujňáková |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Jakub Joel Mičieta |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
Kortišová Silvia |
5. |
Martin Hošták |
ZŠ Lietavská Lúčka, Skalka 34, 013 11 Lietavská Lúčka |
6 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
PaedDr. Mária Hudeková |
6. |
Vojtech Bálint |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
Janka Bálintová |
|
Jana Ďuračíková |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
5 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
Lucia Albedinská |
|
Patrícia Gabčová |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
5 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
Mgr. Martin Martinek |
9. |
Alžbeta Jedináková |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
6 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Viktória Jurčiová |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
3 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
Mgr. Martin Martinek |
11. |
Marek Filip |
ZŠ Jarná 20 Žilina, Jarná 20 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Eva Štaffenová |
|
Alžbeta Kmeťová |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
4 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Lívia Müllnerová |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
1 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
Lucia Albedinská |
14. |
Matej Hudák |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
4 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
Oľga Czimmermannová |
|
Simona Ružičková |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
6 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Kortišová Silvia |
ostatní riešitelia |
16. |
Rebeka Hromadová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina č. 624 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Mgr. Valíčková |
|
Tomáš Slávik |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
1 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Kortišová Silvia |
18. |
Juraj Knutelský |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
4 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Alžbeta Polačková |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Juraj Štalmach |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
6 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Oľga Czimmermannová |
21. |
Nella Salome Boorová |
ZŠ, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, Žilina |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
PaedDr. Mária Badušková |
|
Branislav Kvocera |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
23. |
Jakub Dančík |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Oľga Czimmermannová |
|
Benjamín Koryťák |
ZŠ s MŠ P.V.Rovnianka Dolný Hričov, Školská 248, 013 41 Dolný Hričov |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
Mgr. Katarína Strečanská |
|
Sua Lim |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Jana Ballayová |
|
Haiseung Shin |
ZŠ, Limbová 30, Žilina |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Jana Ballayová |
27. |
Ondrej Kuchyňa |
ZŠ Martinská 20, Martinská 20, Žilina |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Mgr. veronika Klimeková |
28. |
Tamara Trippé |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Lucia Albedinská |
|
Dominik Vojtáš |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Mgr. Klaudia Fuljerová |
|
Ivana Zajacová |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Lucia Albedinská |
|
Filip Zanovit |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Zdenka Smolková |
32. |
Ema Bilovodská |
ZŠ s MŠ, Gaštanová 56, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Kristína Labajová |
|
Mária Elisabeth Kavcová |
Gymn., Varšavská 1677/1, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Kortišová Silvia |
|
Adrián Konečný |
ZŠ s MŠ P.V.Rovnianka Dolný Hričov, Školská 248, 013 41 Dolný Hričov |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mgr. Katarína Strečanská |
|
Alex Lichner |
Súkromná ZŠ, Oravská cesta 11, Žilina |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Lucia Albedinská |
|
Viktória Malchová |
Cirkevná ZŠ Romualda Zaymusa, Ul. R. Zaymusa 3, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Janka Bálintová |
|
Matej Masný |
ZŠ s MŠ, Hlavná 200/15, Hôrky |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Mgr. Silvia Füzeková |
38. |
Tomáš Andi |
Katolícka SŠ, Cirkevná ZŠ sv. Jána Vianneyho, Rajec |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Beáta Fusková |
|
Michal Kubena |
ZŠ, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, Žilina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
PaedDr. Mária Badušková |
|
Tereza Lazarová |
ZŠ, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
PaedDr. Mária Badušková |
41. |
Barbora Bobušová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina č. 624 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Valíčková |
|
Lucia Hudecová |
ZŠ, Karpatská 8063/11, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Zuzana Beňadiková |
|
Matúš Kakódy |
ZŠ, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PaedDr. Mária Badušková |
|
Marek Kučerák |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ Dobrého pastiera, Gaštanová 53, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Martin Martinek |
|
Matúš Lábaj |
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Jana Zubácka |
|
Šimon Macek |
ZŠ, Slovenských dobrovoľníkov 122/7, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PaedDr. Mária Badušková |
|
Zuzana Paulíková |
ZŠ Lichardova 24, Lichardova 24, Žilina |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Marianna Brodská |
|
Eliška Valicová |
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina č. 624 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mgr. Valíčková |